Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Constr Of 30 M Single Span Major Pmt Br With Psc Box Girder With Open Fdn Including Proof Checking Of Design And Drawings At Km 51.700 On Kohima Pedi Peren Road Under 89 Rcc/15 Brtf/Project Sewak In Nagaland State
Description
Constr Of 30 M Single Span Major Pmt Br With Psc Box Girder With Open Fdn Including Proof Checking Of Design And Drawings At Km 51.700 On Kohima Pedi Peren Road Under 89 Rcc/15 Brtf/Project Sewak In Nagaland State
Organisation Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_BRO_714226_1
Reference
Number
CE (P) SEWAK/08/2024-25 (Third Call)
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3.06 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place AT KM 51.700 ON KOHIMA PEDI PEREN ROAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=799683

Start Date June 21, 2025 17:00
End Date
Expired 09/07/2025

Expired 422 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.