Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constr Of 30 M Single Span Major Pmt Br With Psc Box Girder With Open Fdn Including Proof Checking Of Design And Drawings At Km 51.700 On Kohima Pedi Peren Road Under 89 Rcc/15 Brtf/Project Sewak In Nagaland State
|
| Description |
Constr Of 30 M Single Span Major Pmt Br With Psc Box Girder With Open Fdn Including Proof Checking Of Design And Drawings At Km 51.700 On Kohima Pedi Peren Road Under 89 Rcc/15 Brtf/Project Sewak In Nagaland State
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_702635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) SEWAK/08/2024-25 (Second Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT KM 51.700 ON KOHIMA PEDI PEREN ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=787027 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 485 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constr of 30 m single span major pmt br with psc box girder with open fdn including proof checking of design and drawings at km 51.700 on kohima pedi peren road under 89 rcc/15 brtf/project sewak in nagaland state
Constr of 30 m single span major pmt br with psc box girder with open fdn including proof checking of design and drawings at km 51.700 on kohima pedi peren road under 89 rcc/15 brtf/project sewak in nagaland state
Read moreConstr of 30 m single span major pmt br with psc box girder with open fdn including proof checking of design and drawings at km 51.700 on kohima pedi peren road under 89 rcc/15 brtf/project sewak in nagaland state
Constr of 30 m single span major pmt br with psc box girder with open fdn including proof checking of design and drawings at km 51.700 on kohima pedi peren road under 89 rcc/15 brtf/project sewak in nagaland state
Read moreSupply and stacking of fine aggregate sand for construction of 30 mtr span major pmt bridge with psc girder superstructure over teitrung nallah at km 34 pt 05 on tuensang mon road under 100 rcc 15 brtf proje ct sewak in nagaland state
Supply and stacking of fine aggregate sand for construction of 30 mtr span major pmt bridge with psc girder superstructure over teitrung nallah at km 34 pt 05 on tuensang mon road under 100 rcc 15 brtf proje ct sewak in nagaland state
Read morePlanning, design, drawing and constr of pmt married accommodation and cmi room including internal water supply and sanitary electric service connections and constr of internal rds at sewak complex in dimapur under project sewak in nagaland state
Planning, design, drawing and constr of pmt married accommodation and cmi room including internal water supply and sanitary electric service connections and constr of internal rds at sewak complex in dimapur under project sewak in nagaland state
Read moreHandling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Handling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Read moreHandling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Handling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Read moreConstruction of road from wangti (chenloisio) zero point to ib junction (bp 151) from km 0.00 to km 11.00 to nhsl specifications under 100/15 brtf/(p) sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Construction of road from wangti (chenloisio) zero point to ib junction (bp 151) from km 0.00 to km 11.00 to nhsl specifications under 100/15 brtf/(p) sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Read moreConstruction of road from wangti (chenloisio) zero point to ib junction (bp 151) from km 0.00 to km 11.00 to nhsl specifications under 100/15 brtf/(p) sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Construction of road from wangti (chenloisio) zero point to ib junction (bp 151) from km 0.00 to km 11.00 to nhsl specifications under 100/15 brtf/(p) sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Read moreConstruction of road changlangshu village to yongkhao village from km 0.00 to km 24.900 ( net length 24.900 km) to nhsl specification under 100 rcc /15 brtf/ project sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Construction of road changlangshu village to yongkhao village from km 0.00 to km 24.900 ( net length 24.900 km) to nhsl specification under 100 rcc /15 brtf/ project sewak in nagaland state under epc mode
Read moreDesign, drawing, constr of 45m single span maj pmt br with psc box girder with open fdn, f/path, s/duct incl proof checking of design/drawing at km 8.10 (new loc km 8.622) over sajik nalla on c-s-t-a-k rd under 84 rcc/25tf/(p)sewak in manipur state
Design, drawing, constr of 45m single span maj pmt br with psc box girder with open fdn, f/path, s/duct incl proof checking of design/drawing at km 8.10 (new loc km 8.622) over sajik nalla on c-s-t-a-k rd under 84 rcc/25tf/(p)sewak in manipur state
Read moreof your Industry type