Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro Lay And Comp Of Readymade Bit Hmp Mix For Bm 50 Mm Th Layer And Bituminous Bc 40 Mm Th Layer Incl Rd Marking For Resurf Wks Bet Km 30.00 To Km 40.225 On Ssg Road In 122 Rcc Sec 32 Brtf Pro Beacon In Jk Ut
|
| Description |
Pro Lay And Comp Of Readymade Bit Hmp Mix For Bm 50 Mm Th Layer And Bituminous Bc 40 Mm Th Layer Incl Rd Marking For Resurf Wks Bet Km 30.00 To Km 40.225 On Ssg Road In 122 Rcc Sec 32 Brtf Pro Beacon In Jk Ut
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_633288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) BCN/10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Qrs Chief Engineer Project Beacon Old Airport Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 6.000 to km 11.000 and km 15.340 to km 17.870 on boa road in 52 rcc sec 760 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 6.000 to km 11.000 and km 15.340 to km 17.870 on boa road in 52 rcc sec 760 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.10 to km 20.45 on nru rd part-i and km 3.32 to km 17.250 on uskp rd part-ii and bm 50 mm th bc 30 mm th incl
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.10 to km 20.45 on nru rd part-i and km 3.32 to km 17.250 on uskp rd part-ii and bm 50 mm th bc 30 mm th incl
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 2.20, km 2.245 to km 17.00, km 21.250 to km 25.910, km 25.932 to km 29.450, km 29.463 to km 29.683 and
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 2.20, km 2.245 to km 17.00, km 21.250 to km 25.910, km 25.932 to km 29.450, km 29.463 to km 29.683 and
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 30 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.0 to km 2.158, km 2.253 to km 3.940, km 4.165 to km 5.540, km 10.090 to km 10.650, km 12.0 to km 13.2 and km 14.128 to
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 30 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.0 to km 2.158, km 2.253 to km 3.940, km 4.165 to km 5.540, km 10.090 to km 10.650, km 12.0 to km 13.2 and km 14.128 to
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bit bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.640 to km 26.800, km 32.687 to km 33.100, km 33.935 to km 36.00 and km 36.712 to km 39.00 on bg road in 56 rcc
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.640 to km 26.800, km 32.687 to km 33.100, km 33.935 to km 36.00 and km 36.712 to km 39.00 on bg road in 56 rcc
Read moreProv,lay nd comp of readymade bituminous (hmp) mix for bm 50 mm tk layer, bc 30 mm tk layer, rd mark wd tp paint 2.5 mm tk for resurf wks on rd kulwanta-r-c peak bet km 0.000 to 10.600 in 69 rcc/35 brtf/p sampark jk 2nd call
Prov,lay nd comp of readymade bituminous (hmp) mix for bm 50 mm tk layer, bc 30 mm tk layer, rd mark wd tp paint 2.5 mm tk for resurf wks on rd kulwanta-r-c peak bet km 0.000 to 10.600 in 69 rcc/35 brtf/p sampark jk 2nd call
Read moreProv lay with sensor paver and comp of readymade bituminous hmp mix for dbm 50 mm thick compacted bc 40 mm thick compacted incl road marking with thermoplastic paint for resurf works bet km 47.02 to km 56.72 on road sbu under 53 rcc sector 760 brtf p
Prov lay with sensor paver and comp of readymade bituminous hmp mix for dbm 50 mm thick compacted bc 40 mm thick compacted incl road marking with thermoplastic paint for resurf works bet km 47.02 to km 56.72 on road sbu under 53 rcc sector 760 brtf p
Read moreResurf with p/l of 30 mm th bc and correction wks with bm 50 mm th bet km 41.700 and 85.737 on rd zunheboto-aghunato-kiphire under 100 rcc/15 brtf under project sewak in the state of nagaland
Resurf with p/l of 30 mm th bc and correction wks with bm 50 mm th bet km 41.700 and 85.737 on rd zunheboto-aghunato-kiphire under 100 rcc/15 brtf under project sewak in the state of nagaland
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of readymade bituminous mix for bm 50mm, bc 40mm thick and rd marking with thermoplastic paint for resurf works bet km 286.110 to km 290.75 on jammu srinagar road under 122rcc 32tf project beacon in jk
Providing, laying and compaction of readymade bituminous mix for bm 50mm, bc 40mm thick and rd marking with thermoplastic paint for resurf works bet km 286.110 to km 290.75 on jammu srinagar road under 122rcc 32tf project beacon in jk
Read moreof your Industry type