Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prov,Lay Nd Comp Of Readymade Bituminous (Hmp) Mix For Bm 50 Mm Tk Layer, Bc 30 Mm Tk Layer, Rd Mark Wd Tp Paint 2.5 Mm Tk For Resurf Wks On Rd Kulwanta R C Peak Bet Km 0.000 To 10.600 In 69 Rcc/35 Brtf/P Sampark Jk 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Prov,Lay Nd Comp Of Readymade Bituminous (Hmp) Mix For Bm 50 Mm Tk Layer, Bc 30 Mm Tk Layer, Rd Mark Wd Tp Paint 2.5 Mm Tk For Resurf Wks On Rd Kulwanta R C Peak Bet Km 0.000 To 10.600 In 69 Rcc/35 Brtf/P Sampark Jk 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_703862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) SPK/01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS per tender documents RD KULWANTA-R-C PEAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=788421 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 30.00 to km 40.225 on ssg road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 30.00 to km 40.225 on ssg road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read moreProv,lay,spread nd comp of rdymde bitumin(hmp) mix for bm 50 mm tk layer,bc 30 mm tk layer,aw rd mrking wt tp paint 2.5 mm tk for resurf wks bet km 69.940-72.000 on dhar-udhampur rd (net length 2.060 km and 3.671 km eqvt cl-9) in 69 rcc 35 tf p spk
Prov,lay,spread nd comp of rdymde bitumin(hmp) mix for bm 50 mm tk layer,bc 30 mm tk layer,aw rd mrking wt tp paint 2.5 mm tk for resurf wks bet km 69.940-72.000 on dhar-udhampur rd (net length 2.060 km and 3.671 km eqvt cl-9) in 69 rcc 35 tf p spk
Read moreBm 50 mm thick, bc 30 mm thick all compacted rd marking with tp paint 2.5 mm thick for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to 10.600 on kulwanta rc peak rd in 69 rcc under 35 tf (p) sampark in jk
Bm 50 mm thick, bc 30 mm thick all compacted rd marking with tp paint 2.5 mm thick for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to 10.600 on kulwanta rc peak rd in 69 rcc under 35 tf (p) sampark in jk
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 6.000 to km 11.000 and km 15.340 to km 17.870 on boa road in 52 rcc sec 760 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 6.000 to km 11.000 and km 15.340 to km 17.870 on boa road in 52 rcc sec 760 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.10 to km 20.45 on nru rd part-i and km 3.32 to km 17.250 on uskp rd part-ii and bm 50 mm th bc 30 mm th incl
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.10 to km 20.45 on nru rd part-i and km 3.32 to km 17.250 on uskp rd part-ii and bm 50 mm th bc 30 mm th incl
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 2.20, km 2.245 to km 17.00, km 21.250 to km 25.910, km 25.932 to km 29.450, km 29.463 to km 29.683 and
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 2.20, km 2.245 to km 17.00, km 21.250 to km 25.910, km 25.932 to km 29.450, km 29.463 to km 29.683 and
Read moreProviding,laying,comp of readymade bm 50 mm thick layer (comp),bc 30 mm thick layer (comp),rd mrkng with tp paint 2.5 mm thick and fixing of cateye for resurf wks on rd galhar-sansari bet km 10.00 to 25.00(12.489 km cl-9 eqvt) under 118 rcc/35tf/spk
Providing,laying,comp of readymade bm 50 mm thick layer (comp),bc 30 mm thick layer (comp),rd mrkng with tp paint 2.5 mm thick and fixing of cateye for resurf wks on rd galhar-sansari bet km 10.00 to 25.00(12.489 km cl-9 eqvt) under 118 rcc/35tf/spk
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 30 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.0 to km 2.158, km 2.253 to km 3.940, km 4.165 to km 5.540, km 10.090 to km 10.650, km 12.0 to km 13.2 and km 14.128 to
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 30 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.0 to km 2.158, km 2.253 to km 3.940, km 4.165 to km 5.540, km 10.090 to km 10.650, km 12.0 to km 13.2 and km 14.128 to
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bit bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.640 to km 26.800, km 32.687 to km 33.100, km 33.935 to km 36.00 and km 36.712 to km 39.00 on bg road in 56 rcc
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.640 to km 26.800, km 32.687 to km 33.100, km 33.935 to km 36.00 and km 36.712 to km 39.00 on bg road in 56 rcc
Read moreof your Industry type