Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prov,Lay,Spread Nd Comp Of Rdymde Bitumin(hmp) Mix For Bm 50 Mm Tk Layer,Bc 30 Mm Tk Layer,Aw Rd Mrking Wt Tp Paint 2.5 Mm Tk For Resurf Wks Bet Km 69.940 72.000 On Dhar Udhampur Rd (Net Length 2.060 Km And 3.671 Km Eqvt Cl 9) In 69 Rcc 35 Tf P Spk
|
| Description |
Prov,Lay,Spread Nd Comp Of Rdymde Bitumin(hmp) Mix For Bm 50 Mm Tk Layer,Bc 30 Mm Tk Layer,Aw Rd Mrking Wt Tp Paint 2.5 Mm Tk For Resurf Wks Bet Km 69.940 72.000 On Dhar Udhampur Rd (Net Length 2.060 Km And 3.671 Km Eqvt Cl 9) In 69 Rcc 35 Tf P Spk
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_700144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) SPK/27/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHAR-UDHAMPUR RD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=784110 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Prov,lay nd comp of readymade bituminous (hmp) mix for bm 50 mm tk layer, bc 30 mm tk layer, rd mark wd tp paint 2.5 mm tk for resurf wks on rd kulwanta-r-c peak bet km 0.000 to 10.600 in 69 rcc/35 brtf/p sampark jk 2nd call
Prov,lay nd comp of readymade bituminous (hmp) mix for bm 50 mm tk layer, bc 30 mm tk layer, rd mark wd tp paint 2.5 mm tk for resurf wks on rd kulwanta-r-c peak bet km 0.000 to 10.600 in 69 rcc/35 brtf/p sampark jk 2nd call
Read moreProviding,laying,comp of readymade bm 50 mm thick layer (comp),bc 30 mm thick layer (comp),rd mrkng with tp paint 2.5 mm thick and fixing of cateye for resurf wks on rd galhar-sansari bet km 10.00 to 25.00(12.489 km cl-9 eqvt) under 118 rcc/35tf/spk
Providing,laying,comp of readymade bm 50 mm thick layer (comp),bc 30 mm thick layer (comp),rd mrkng with tp paint 2.5 mm thick and fixing of cateye for resurf wks on rd galhar-sansari bet km 10.00 to 25.00(12.489 km cl-9 eqvt) under 118 rcc/35tf/spk
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.10 to km 20.45 on nru rd part-i and km 3.32 to km 17.250 on uskp rd part-ii and bm 50 mm th bc 30 mm th incl
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.10 to km 20.45 on nru rd part-i and km 3.32 to km 17.250 on uskp rd part-ii and bm 50 mm th bc 30 mm th incl
Read moreProviding,laying,spreading and compaction of 40 mm bc and 50 mm bm incl tack coat with rd marking with thermoplastic paint for resurf wk on rd jammu-srinagar bet km 4.490 to km 9.310 net 4.820 km and 8.588 km eqvt cl-9 under 69 rcc/35tf (p) spk in jk
Providing,laying,spreading and compaction of 40 mm bc and 50 mm bm incl tack coat with rd marking with thermoplastic paint for resurf wk on rd jammu-srinagar bet km 4.490 to km 9.310 net 4.820 km and 8.588 km eqvt cl-9 under 69 rcc/35tf (p) spk in jk
Read moreBm 50 mm thick, bc 30 mm thick, rd marking with tp paint 2.5 mm thick and fixing of cat eyes for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to 3.00 on kistwar dul road and bet km 52.75 to 54.00 on galhar-sansari rd in 118 rcc under 35 tf (p) spk in jk
Bm 50 mm thick, bc 30 mm thick, rd marking with tp paint 2.5 mm thick and fixing of cat eyes for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to 3.00 on kistwar dul road and bet km 52.75 to 54.00 on galhar-sansari rd in 118 rcc under 35 tf (p) spk in jk
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 2.20, km 2.245 to km 17.00, km 21.250 to km 25.910, km 25.932 to km 29.450, km 29.463 to km 29.683 and
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 2.20, km 2.245 to km 17.00, km 21.250 to km 25.910, km 25.932 to km 29.450, km 29.463 to km 29.683 and
Read moreProviding,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc corrn wk 50 mm bm resurf wk b/w km 13.050 to 15.265, km 28.175 to 29.917, km 31.00 to 33.625, km 34.825 to 35.525, km 46.940 to 48.800 and km 48.990 to 49.982 on reasi-arnas-mahore rd 110 rcc 31tf/spk
Providing,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc corrn wk 50 mm bm resurf wk b/w km 13.050 to 15.265, km 28.175 to 29.917, km 31.00 to 33.625, km 34.825 to 35.525, km 46.940 to 48.800 and km 48.990 to 49.982 on reasi-arnas-mahore rd 110 rcc 31tf/spk
Read moreProviding,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc corrn wk 50 mm bm resurf wk b/w km 13.050 to 15.265, km 28.175 to 29.917, km 31.00 to 33.625, km 34.825 to 35.525, km 46.940 to 48.800 and km 48.990 to 49.982 on reasi-arnas-mahore rd 110 rcc 31tf/spk
Providing,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc corrn wk 50 mm bm resurf wk b/w km 13.050 to 15.265, km 28.175 to 29.917, km 31.00 to 33.625, km 34.825 to 35.525, km 46.940 to 48.800 and km 48.990 to 49.982 on reasi-arnas-mahore rd 110 rcc 31tf/spk
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 30 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.0 to km 2.158, km 2.253 to km 3.940, km 4.165 to km 5.540, km 10.090 to km 10.650, km 12.0 to km 13.2 and km 14.128 to
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 30 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.0 to km 2.158, km 2.253 to km 3.940, km 4.165 to km 5.540, km 10.090 to km 10.650, km 12.0 to km 13.2 and km 14.128 to
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bit bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.640 to km 26.800, km 32.687 to km 33.100, km 33.935 to km 36.00 and km 36.712 to km 39.00 on bg road in 56 rcc
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.640 to km 26.800, km 32.687 to km 33.100, km 33.935 to km 36.00 and km 36.712 to km 39.00 on bg road in 56 rcc
Read moreof your Industry type