Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provid Lay And Compact 30 Mm Thk Bc And Correc Wrk With Bm Of 50 Mm Thk Includ Apply Of Tack Coat Aw Rd Mrking Wth Tp Paint As Per Morth Specif For Resurf Wks Bet Km18.934 53.887(13.486 Km Cl 9) On Rajouri Kandi Budhal Rd In 110 Rcc 31 Tf P Sampark In Jk
|
| Description |
Provid Lay And Compact 30 Mm Thk Bc And Correc Wrk With Bm Of 50 Mm Thk Includ Apply Of Tack Coat Aw Rd Mrking Wth Tp Paint As Per Morth Specif For Resurf Wks Bet Km18.934 53.887(13.486 Km Cl 9) On Rajouri Kandi Budhal Rd In 110 Rcc 31 Tf P Sampark In Jk
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_696035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) SPK/22/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJOURI-KANDI-BUDHAL RD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=779383 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing laying spreading n compn of 30 mm th bc incl tc n corrn wk with 50 mm th bm incl tc as per morth specn for resurf wk bet km8.75 13 700 33.650 to38.605 n 51.075 to km 53.500 on r k b rd in 110rcc 31tf p sampark in jnk ut
Providing laying spreading n compn of 30 mm th bc incl tc n corrn wk with 50 mm th bm incl tc as per morth specn for resurf wk bet km8.75 13 700 33.650 to38.605 n 51.075 to km 53.500 on r k b rd in 110rcc 31tf p sampark in jnk ut
Read morePl bc30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc for resurf on exist surf berm filng thermoplastic pnt for rd marking fixingof cateyes nd delineators bet km97pt00 to km120pt00 on rd upshi sarchu rd under 111rcc 753tf projhmk in the ut of la
Pl bc30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc for resurf on exist surf berm filng thermoplastic pnt for rd marking fixingof cateyes nd delineators bet km97pt00 to km120pt00 on rd upshi sarchu rd under 111rcc 753tf projhmk in the ut of la
Read morePl bc30mm thk incl corrn wk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc for resurf on exstng surf berm filing thermoplastic pnt for rd marking fixing of cateyes and delinators bet 48pt00 to 55pt50 on rd hanle photile under 93rcc 755tf proj hmk in ladakh
Pl bc30mm thk incl corrn wk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc for resurf on exstng surf berm filing thermoplastic pnt for rd marking fixing of cateyes and delinators bet 48pt00 to 55pt50 on rd hanle photile under 93rcc 755tf proj hmk in ladakh
Read morePl bc30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc fr resurf on exist surf brm filng thermoplastic pnt fr rd marking fixingof cateyes nd delineators bet km10pt0 to km20pt0 nd km42pt00 to km52pt00 on rd chusumle demchok udr 93rcc755tf proj hmk
Pl bc30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc fr resurf on exist surf brm filng thermoplastic pnt fr rd marking fixingof cateyes nd delineators bet km10pt0 to km20pt0 nd km42pt00 to km52pt00 on rd chusumle demchok udr 93rcc755tf proj hmk
Read morePrvdng, layng, spradng and compctn of 30 mm bc and 50 mm bm incldng tack coat for resurf work bwtn km 8.75 to 13.7,km 33.65 to 34.100,km 35.982 to 36.33,km 36.727 to 37.0,km 38.00 to 38.605,km 51.075 to 53.5 rajouri-kandi-budhal 110 rcc 31tf
Prvdng, layng, spradng and compctn of 30 mm bc and 50 mm bm incldng tack coat for resurf work bwtn km 8.75 to 13.7,km 33.65 to 34.100,km 35.982 to 36.33,km 36.727 to 37.0,km 38.00 to 38.605,km 51.075 to 53.5 rajouri-kandi-budhal 110 rcc 31tf
Read moreProvid,lay nd compac 30mm thk bc and correction wk with bm of 50mm thk incl apply of tack coat wd bitumen emuls along wd rd mrking wd tp paint as per morth speci in bet km 15.525-56.250 (19.176 km cl-9) on reasi-arnas-mahore rd in110rcc 31tfp spk jk
Provid,lay nd compac 30mm thk bc and correction wk with bm of 50mm thk incl apply of tack coat wd bitumen emuls along wd rd mrking wd tp paint as per morth speci in bet km 15.525-56.250 (19.176 km cl-9) on reasi-arnas-mahore rd in110rcc 31tfp spk jk
Read morePl bc30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc for resurf on exist surf berm filng thermoplastic pnt for rd marking fixingof cateyes nd delineators bet km0pt00 to km20pt00 on rd karu tangtse under 51rcc 50tf projhmk in the ut of ladakh
Pl bc30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc for resurf on exist surf berm filng thermoplastic pnt for rd marking fixingof cateyes nd delineators bet km0pt00 to km20pt00 on rd karu tangtse under 51rcc 50tf projhmk in the ut of ladakh
Read morePl bc30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc for resurf on exist surf berm filng thermoplastic pnt for rd marking fixingof cateyes nd delineators bet km35pt00 to km45pt00 on rd sakti warila agham under 51rcc 50tf projhmk in the ut ldkh
Pl bc30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc for resurf on exist surf berm filng thermoplastic pnt for rd marking fixingof cateyes nd delineators bet km35pt00 to km45pt00 on rd sakti warila agham under 51rcc 50tf projhmk in the ut ldkh
Read morePl bc30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc for resurf on exist surf berm filng thermoplastic pnt for rd marking fixingof cateyes nd delineators bet km153 to km162 nd km162 to km180pt000 on rd upshi sarchu under 111rcc 753tf projhmk in
Pl bc30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc for resurf on exist surf berm filng thermoplastic pnt for rd marking fixingof cateyes nd delineators bet km153 to km162 nd km162 to km180pt000 on rd upshi sarchu under 111rcc 753tf projhmk in
Read morePl bc30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc fr resurf on exist surf berm filng thermoplastic pnt fr rd marking fixingof cateyes nd delineators bet km3pt0 to km17pt0 on rd tangtse horong chusul under 51rcc 50tf prj hmk in ut of ladakh
Pl bc30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc fr resurf on exist surf berm filng thermoplastic pnt fr rd marking fixingof cateyes nd delineators bet km3pt0 to km17pt0 on rd tangtse horong chusul under 51rcc 50tf prj hmk in ut of ladakh
Read moreof your Industry type