Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Provid,Lay Nd Compac 30 Mm Thk Bc And Correction Wk With Bm Of 50 Mm Thk Incl Apply Of Tack Coat Wd Bitumen Emuls Along Wd Rd Mrking Wd Tp Paint As Per Morth Speci In Bet Km 15.525 56.250 (19.176 Km Cl 9) On Reasi Arnas Mahore Rd In110 Rcc 31 Tfp Spk Jk
Description
Provid,Lay Nd Compac 30 Mm Thk Bc And Correction Wk With Bm Of 50 Mm Thk Incl Apply Of Tack Coat Wd Bitumen Emuls Along Wd Rd Mrking Wd Tp Paint As Per Morth Speci In Bet Km 15.525 56.250 (19.176 Km Cl 9) On Reasi Arnas Mahore Rd In110 Rcc 31 Tfp Spk Jk
Organisation Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_BRO_695663_1
Reference
Number
CE (P) SPK/21/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3.75 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place REASI-ARNAS-MAHORE ROAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=778950

Start Date February 05, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/02/2025

Expired 552 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.