Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro Lay And Comp Of Readymade Bit Hmp Mix For Bm 50 Mm Th Layer And Bituminous Bc 40 Mm Th Layer Incl Rd Marking For Resurf Wks Bet Km 17.10 To Km 20.45 On Nru Rd Part I And Km 3.32 To Km 17.250 On Uskp Rd Part Ii And Bm 50 Mm Th Bc 30 Mm Th Incl
|
| Description |
Pro Lay And Comp Of Readymade Bit Hmp Mix For Bm 50 Mm Th Layer And Bituminous Bc 40 Mm Th Layer Incl Rd Marking For Resurf Wks Bet Km 17.10 To Km 20.45 On Nru Rd Part I And Km 3.32 To Km 17.250 On Uskp Rd Part Ii And Bm 50 Mm Th Bc 30 Mm Th Incl
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_636201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) BCN/16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | betkm17.1tokm20.45onNRUrdpart-I,km3.32tokm17.25on |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=712243 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 2.20, km 2.245 to km 17.00, km 21.250 to km 25.910, km 25.932 to km 29.450, km 29.463 to km 29.683 and
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 2.20, km 2.245 to km 17.00, km 21.250 to km 25.910, km 25.932 to km 29.450, km 29.463 to km 29.683 and
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 30 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.0 to km 2.158, km 2.253 to km 3.940, km 4.165 to km 5.540, km 10.090 to km 10.650, km 12.0 to km 13.2 and km 14.128 to
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 30 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.0 to km 2.158, km 2.253 to km 3.940, km 4.165 to km 5.540, km 10.090 to km 10.650, km 12.0 to km 13.2 and km 14.128 to
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 30.00 to km 40.225 on ssg road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 30.00 to km 40.225 on ssg road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bit bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.640 to km 26.800, km 32.687 to km 33.100, km 33.935 to km 36.00 and km 36.712 to km 39.00 on bg road in 56 rcc
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.640 to km 26.800, km 32.687 to km 33.100, km 33.935 to km 36.00 and km 36.712 to km 39.00 on bg road in 56 rcc
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 6.000 to km 11.000 and km 15.340 to km 17.870 on boa road in 52 rcc sec 760 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 6.000 to km 11.000 and km 15.340 to km 17.870 on boa road in 52 rcc sec 760 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surface applying tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm incl rd marking for re-surf wks between km 7.00 and km 136.112 (net length 20.989 km) on h-s-s rd under 71 rcc project psk in mizoram
Pdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surface applying tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm incl rd marking for re-surf wks between km 7.00 and km 136.112 (net length 20.989 km) on h-s-s rd under 71 rcc project psk in mizoram
Read morePdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surf applying tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm incl rd marking for re-surf wks bet km 0.00 to km 35.00(net length 26.50 km) on d-v-f rd under 74 rcc project pushpak in mizoram(2nd call)
Pdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surf applying tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm incl rd marking for re-surf wks bet km 0.00 to km 35.00(net length 26.50 km) on d-v-f rd under 74 rcc project pushpak in mizoram(2nd call)
Read morePdg and lyg of wmm 75 mm th (2 lay) and 100 mm th ,dbm 60 mm th bc 30 mm th incl clng rd surface applying prime coat , tack coat and rd marking with thermoplastic paint bet km 30 pt 00 to km 45 pt 00 on k-p-t rd under 71 rcc (p) psk 3rd call
Pdg and lyg of wmm 75 mm th (2 lay) and 100 mm th ,dbm 60 mm th bc 30 mm th incl clng rd surface applying prime coat , tack coat and rd marking with thermoplastic paint bet km 30 pt 00 to km 45 pt 00 on k-p-t rd under 71 rcc (p) psk 3rd call
Read morePdg and lyg of wmm 75 mm th (2 lay) and 100 mm th ,dbm 60 mm th bc 30 mm th incl clng rd surface applying prime coat , tack coat and rd marking with thermoplastic paint bet km 30 pt 00 to km 45 pt 00 on k-p-t rd under 71 rcc (p) psk 2nd call
Pdg and lyg of wmm 75 mm th (2 lay) and 100 mm th ,dbm 60 mm th bc 30 mm th incl clng rd surface applying prime coat , tack coat and rd marking with thermoplastic paint bet km 30 pt 00 to km 45 pt 00 on k-p-t rd under 71 rcc (p) psk 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type