Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro Lay And Comp Of Readymade Bit Hmp Mix For Bm 50 Mm Th Layer And Bitu Bc 40 Mm Th Layer Incl Rd Marking For Resurf Wks Bet Km 6.000 To Km 11.000 And Km 15.340 To Km 17.870 On Boa Road In 52 Rcc Sec 760 Brtf Pro Beacon In Jk Ut
|
| Description |
Pro Lay And Comp Of Readymade Bit Hmp Mix For Bm 50 Mm Th Layer And Bitu Bc 40 Mm Th Layer Incl Rd Marking For Resurf Wks Bet Km 6.000 To Km 11.000 And Km 15.340 To Km 17.870 On Boa Road In 52 Rcc Sec 760 Brtf Pro Beacon In Jk Ut
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_635702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) BCN/15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | betKm6.0toKm11.0andKm15.34tokm17.87onBOA rd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=711676 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 5.00 on woyil-bye-pass road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 30 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.0 to km 2.158, km 2.253 to km 3.940, km 4.165 to km 5.540, km 10.090 to km 10.650, km 12.0 to km 13.2 and km 14.128 to
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 30 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.0 to km 2.158, km 2.253 to km 3.940, km 4.165 to km 5.540, km 10.090 to km 10.650, km 12.0 to km 13.2 and km 14.128 to
Read moreSilt clearence and scrapping work of bhauli dy from km 6.000 to km 11.000
Silt clearence and scrapping work of bhauli dy from km 6.000 to km 11.000
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 30.00 to km 40.225 on ssg road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 30.00 to km 40.225 on ssg road in 122 rcc sec 32 brtf pro beacon in jk ut
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 2.20, km 2.245 to km 17.00, km 21.250 to km 25.910, km 25.932 to km 29.450, km 29.463 to km 29.683 and
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 2.20, km 2.245 to km 17.00, km 21.250 to km 25.910, km 25.932 to km 29.450, km 29.463 to km 29.683 and
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.10 to km 20.45 on nru rd part-i and km 3.32 to km 17.250 on uskp rd part-ii and bm 50 mm th bc 30 mm th incl
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bituminous bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.10 to km 20.45 on nru rd part-i and km 3.32 to km 17.250 on uskp rd part-ii and bm 50 mm th bc 30 mm th incl
Read morePro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bit bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.640 to km 26.800, km 32.687 to km 33.100, km 33.935 to km 36.00 and km 36.712 to km 39.00 on bg road in 56 rcc
Pro lay and comp of readymade bit hmp mix for bm 50 mm th layer and bitu bc 40 mm th layer incl rd marking for resurf wks bet km 17.640 to km 26.800, km 32.687 to km 33.100, km 33.935 to km 36.00 and km 36.712 to km 39.00 on bg road in 56 rcc
Read moreProv lay and comp ready made bit mix for bm 50mm and bc 40mm rd marking fixing delineator fixing cat eyes incl earthwork in embankment resur wk bet km 11.000 to km 15.340 and km 32.000 to km 39.185 on banihal old alignment rd
Prov lay and comp ready made bit mix for bm 50mm and bc 40mm rd marking fixing delineator fixing cat eyes incl earthwork in embankment resur wk bet km 11.000 to km 15.340 and km 32.000 to km 39.185 on banihal old alignment rd
Read moreResurf wks with bc 30 mm th correction wks with bm 50 mm th and edge marking bet km 18.000 to km 39.388 (net length 19.358 km) (using waste shredded plastic for 5 km) on rd chandelsugnu -chakpikarong under (p) sewak in manipur state
Resurf wks with bc 30 mm th correction wks with bm 50 mm th and edge marking bet km 18.000 to km 39.388 (net length 19.358 km) (using waste shredded plastic for 5 km) on rd chandelsugnu -chakpikarong under (p) sewak in manipur state
Read moreProviding bt patch work from km 6.000 to 12 200 18.000 to 19.600 of vadalli-tadinada road 2) from km 15.800 to 17.000 18.000 to 18.850 of eluru -kaikaluru road 3)from kaikaluru -korukollu km 0.000 to 1.100 10.900 ti 11.000 in eluru district (sh)
Providing bt patch work from km 6.000 to 12 200 18.000 to 19.600 of vadalli-tadinada road 2) from km 15.800 to 17.000 18.000 to 18.850 of eluru -kaikaluru road 3)from kaikaluru -korukollu km 0.000 to 1.100 10.900 to 11.000 in eluru district (sh)
Read moreof your Industry type