Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bm 50 Mm Thick, Bc 30 Mm Thick, Rd Marking With Tp Paint 2.5 Mm Thick And Fixing Of Cat Eyes For Resurf Wks Bet Km 0.00 To 3.00 On Kistwar Dul Road And Bet Km 52.75 To 54.00 On Galhar Sansari Rd In 118 Rcc Under 35 Tf (P) Spk In Jk
|
| Description |
Bm 50 Mm Thick, Bc 30 Mm Thick, Rd Marking With Tp Paint 2.5 Mm Thick And Fixing Of Cat Eyes For Resurf Wks Bet Km 0.00 To 3.00 On Kistwar Dul Road And Bet Km 52.75 To 54.00 On Galhar Sansari Rd In 118 Rcc Under 35 Tf (P) Spk In Jk
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_697182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(P) SPK/23/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | as per tender documents |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=780694 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing,laying,comp of readymade bm 50 mm thick layer (comp),bc 30 mm thick layer (comp),rd mrkng with tp paint 2.5 mm thick and fixing of cateye for resurf wks on rd galhar-sansari bet km 10.00 to 25.00(12.489 km cl-9 eqvt) under 118 rcc/35tf/spk
Providing,laying,comp of readymade bm 50 mm thick layer (comp),bc 30 mm thick layer (comp),rd mrkng with tp paint 2.5 mm thick and fixing of cateye for resurf wks on rd galhar-sansari bet km 10.00 to 25.00(12.489 km cl-9 eqvt) under 118 rcc/35tf/spk
Read moreBm 50 mm thick, bc 30 mm thick all compacted rd marking with tp paint 2.5 mm thick for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to 10.600 on kulwanta rc peak rd in 69 rcc under 35 tf (p) sampark in jk
Bm 50 mm thick, bc 30 mm thick all compacted rd marking with tp paint 2.5 mm thick for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to 10.600 on kulwanta rc peak rd in 69 rcc under 35 tf (p) sampark in jk
Read moreResurf wks with bc 30 mm with corrn wk bm 50 mm thick, rd marking tp paint 2.5 mm thick , fixng cat eyes bet km 0.00 to km 10.40 on kapra-bhalra-balot-chinta rd and bet km 1.300 to km 2.300 on arnora-link rd (total-11.130 km cl-9) in 118 rcc/sampark
Resurf wks with bc 30 mm with corrn wk bm 50 mm thick, rd marking tp paint 2.5 mm thick , fixng cat eyes bet km 0.00 to km 10.40 on kapra-bhalra-balot-chinta rd and bet km 1.300 to km 2.300 on arnora-link rd (total-11.130 km cl-9) in 118 rcc/sampark
Read moreProviding,laying,spreading and compaction of 40 mm bc and 50 mm bm incl tack coat with rd marking with thermoplastic paint for resurf wk on rd jammu-srinagar bet km 4.490 to km 9.310 net 4.820 km and 8.588 km eqvt cl-9 under 69 rcc/35tf (p) spk in jk
Providing,laying,spreading and compaction of 40 mm bc and 50 mm bm incl tack coat with rd marking with thermoplastic paint for resurf wk on rd jammu-srinagar bet km 4.490 to km 9.310 net 4.820 km and 8.588 km eqvt cl-9 under 69 rcc/35tf (p) spk in jk
Read moreProv,lay,spread nd comp of rdymde bitumin(hmp) mix for bm 50 mm tk layer,bc 30 mm tk layer,aw rd mrking wt tp paint 2.5 mm tk for resurf wks bet km 69.940-72.000 on dhar-udhampur rd (net length 2.060 km and 3.671 km eqvt cl-9) in 69 rcc 35 tf p spk
Prov,lay,spread nd comp of rdymde bitumin(hmp) mix for bm 50 mm tk layer,bc 30 mm tk layer,aw rd mrking wt tp paint 2.5 mm tk for resurf wks bet km 69.940-72.000 on dhar-udhampur rd (net length 2.060 km and 3.671 km eqvt cl-9) in 69 rcc 35 tf p spk
Read moreP and l of bc 3.00 cm thick, corr wks with bc 3.00 cm thick with hmp including tack coat, rd marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs (cats eye) for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 3.710 on int rd of hq ce (p) chetak under 101 rcc/49 brtf in (p) ctk
P and l of bc 3.00 cm thick, corr wks with bc 3.00 cm thick with hmp including tack coat, rd marking 2.5 mm thick and fixing of rd studs (cats eye) for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to km 3.710 on int rd of hq ce (p) chetak under 101 rcc/49 brtf in (p) ctk
Read moreProviding, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc includ tack coat n correction wk 50 mm thick bm includ tack coat road marking with thermoplastic paint resurf wk on internal road of bro complex in chandigarh under 69 rcc/35 brtf spk
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc includ tack coat n correction wk 50 mm thick bm includ tack coat road marking with thermoplastic paint resurf wk on internal road of bro complex in chandigarh under 69 rcc/35 brtf spk
Read moreProviding, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc and correction wk with 50 mm bm both consolidated and including tack coat road marking with thermoplastic paint resurf work b/w km 8.00 to km 15.610 (12.99 eqvt cl-9) kistwar dul 2nd call
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc and correction wk with 50 mm bm both consolidated and including tack coat road marking with thermoplastic paint resurf work b/w km 8.00 to km 15.610 (12.99 eqvt cl-9) kistwar dul 2nd call
Read moreProviding, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc and correction wk with 50 mm bm both consolidated and including tack coat road marking with thermoplastic paint resurf work b/w km 8.00 to km 15.610 (net 12.99 kms eqvt cl-9) kistwar dul
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc and correction wk with 50 mm bm both consolidated and including tack coat road marking with thermoplastic paint resurf work b/w km 8.00 to km 15.610 (net 12.99 kms eqvt cl-9) kistwar dul
Read moreProviding, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc including tack coat and correction work 50 mm bm including tack coat with road marking with thermoplastic b/w km 44.60 to 46.93 and 48.025 to 52.750 on galhar sansari road under 118 rcc
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc including tack coat and correction work 50 mm bm including tack coat with road marking with thermoplastic b/w km 44.60 to 46.93 and 48.025 to 52.750 on galhar sansari road under 118 rcc
Read moreof your Industry type