Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Drainage Construction (Constg Cc Gutter) At Village Sadgaon Henkalwadi Tal. Dist. Dhule. (Under 15th Fin. G.P. Code 114367278, 114366890)
|
| Description |
Providing Drainage Construction (Constg Cc Gutter) At Village Sadgaon Henkalwadi Tal. Dist. Dhule. (Under 15th Fin. G.P. Code 114367278, 114366890)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1202257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/SADGAON/05/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Providing Drainage Construction (Constg CC Gutter) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2080969 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing under ground cement concrete gutter in internal village at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -125490578, 125488277)
Constructing under ground cement concrete gutter in internal village at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -125490578, 125488277)
Read moreConstructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village henkalwadi (v.p. sadgaon) tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Constructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village henkalwadi (v.p. sadgaon) tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Read moreProviding paver block in internal village at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114369041, 114369327)
Providing paver block in internal village at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114369041, 114369327)
Read moreEstablishment of library with furniture and repair at sadgaon tal. dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p.)
Establishment of library with furniture and repair at sadgaon tal. dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p.)
Read moreConstructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village sadgaon tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Constructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village sadgaon tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Read moreRepairs to gram panchayat and change of stair case at sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p.)
Repairs to gram panchayat and change of stair case at sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p.)
Read moreConstructing one seated urinal code no-7905864, code no-79164875, providing paver block in internal village at village henkalwadi-tamaswadi tal. dist. dhule (undr 15th finance g.p. level)
Constructing one seated urinal code no-7905864, code no-79164875, providing paver block in internal village at village henkalwadi-tamaswadi tal. dist. dhule (undr 15th finance g.p. level)
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter (internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule (under 15th fin vp level activity code 112407575)
Constructing cement concrete gutter (internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule (under 15th fin vp level activity code 112407575)
Read moreConstructing underground pipe gutter at bhongaon from 15th fin fund tal sakri dist dhule
Constructing underground pipe gutter at bhongaon from 15th fin fund tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreProviding rain water harvesting at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th f.c. v. p. level activity code - 78667171)
Providing rain water harvesting at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th f.c. v. p. level activity code - 78667171)
Read moreof your Industry type