Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Paver Block In Internal Village At Village Sadgaon Tal Dhule Dist Dhule (Under 15th Fin. G.P. Code 114369041, 114369327)
Description
Providing Paver Block In Internal Village At Village Sadgaon Tal Dhule Dist Dhule (Under 15th Fin. G.P. Code 114369041, 114369327)
Organisation RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DHULE_1202249_1
Reference
Number
GP/SADGAON/03/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Providing Paver Block In Internal Village At Villa
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2080958

Start Date July 19, 2025 17:45
End Date
Expired 25/07/2025

Expired 408 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.