Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Establishment Of Library With Furniture And Repair At Sadgaon Tal. Dhule Dist Dhule (Under 15th Fin. G.P.)
|
| Description |
Establishment Of Library With Furniture And Repair At Sadgaon Tal. Dhule Dist Dhule (Under 15th Fin. G.P.)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1202259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/SADGAON/06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Establishment of Library with Furniture and Repair |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2080974 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to gram panchayat and change of stair case at sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p.)
Repairs to gram panchayat and change of stair case at sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p.)
Read moreProviding drainage construction (constg cc gutter) at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114367278, 114366890)
Providing drainage construction (constg cc gutter) at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114367278, 114366890)
Read moreProviding paver block in internal village at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114369041, 114369327)
Providing paver block in internal village at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114369041, 114369327)
Read moreConstructing under ground cement concrete gutter in internal village at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -125490578, 125488277)
Constructing under ground cement concrete gutter in internal village at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -125490578, 125488277)
Read moreConstructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village sadgaon tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Constructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village sadgaon tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Read moreConstructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village henkalwadi (v.p. sadgaon) tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Constructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village henkalwadi (v.p. sadgaon) tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Read moreConstructing cc road (in ward no.3,2,6) at village kapadane tal. dist dhule under 15th fin. g.p. level
Constructing cc road (in ward no.3,2,6) at village kapadane tal. dist dhule under 15th fin. g.p. level
Read moreRepair of drainage channel at village sadgaon tal. dhule dist. dhule
Repair of drainage channel at village sadgaon tal. dhule dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of toilets for male / female at village sadgaon tal. dist. dhule
Construction of toilets for male / female at village sadgaon tal. dist. dhule
Read moreProviding rain water harvesting at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th f.c. v. p. level activity code - 78667171)
Providing rain water harvesting at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th f.c. v. p. level activity code - 78667171)
Read moreof your Industry type