Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Closed Cement Cnocrete Gutter At Village Henkalwadi (V.P. Sadgaon) Tal. Dhule Dist. Dhule (Under 15th Finance G.P. Level)
|
| Description |
Constructing Closed Cement Cnocrete Gutter At Village Henkalwadi (V.P. Sadgaon) Tal. Dhule Dist. Dhule (Under 15th Finance G.P. Level)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1146551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/SADGAON/12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Constructing Closed Cement Cnocrete Gutter at Vill |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1996136 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village sadgaon tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Constructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village sadgaon tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Read moreConstructing under ground cement concrete gutter in internal village at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -125490578, 125488277)
Constructing under ground cement concrete gutter in internal village at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -125490578, 125488277)
Read moreProviding drainage construction (constg cc gutter) at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114367278, 114366890)
Providing drainage construction (constg cc gutter) at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114367278, 114366890)
Read moreConstructing compound wall for zilla parishad school building premises at village mauje henkalwadi( v.p. tamaswadi) tal dhule dist dhule
Constructing compound wall for zilla parishad school building premises at village mauje henkalwadi( v.p. tamaswadi) tal dhule dist dhule -under 2202-j798(31) z.p. shalenchya imarat bandhkamasathi anudan
Read moreConstructing closed concrete gutter at aadivasi vasti v.p. ranipur tal.- shhada
Constructing closed concrete gutter at aadivasi vasti v.p. ranipur tal.- shhada
Read moreConstructing closed cement concrete gutter at village hadakhed tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing closed cement concrete gutter at village hadakhed tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing underground pipe gutter at v.p. chinchpada tal. sakri dist. dhule
Constructing underground pipe gutter at v.p. chinchpada tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstructing closed pvc pipe gutter and concrete pipe gutter at village sangavi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing closed pvc pipe gutter and concrete pipe gutter at village sangavi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing closed pvc pipe gutter and concrete pipe gutter at village sangavi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing closed pvc pipe gutter and concrete pipe gutter at village sangavi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing closed concrete pipe gutter at village hadakhed tal. shirpur dist
Constructing closed concrete pipe gutter at village hadakhed tal. shirpur dist
Read moreof your Industry type