Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Under Ground Cement Concrete Gutter In Internal Village At Village Sadgaon Henkalwadi Tal. Dist. Dhule. (Under 15th Fin. G.P. Code 125490578, 125488277)
|
| Description |
Constructing Under Ground Cement Concrete Gutter In Internal Village At Village Sadgaon Henkalwadi Tal. Dist. Dhule. (Under 15th Fin. G.P. Code 125490578, 125488277)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1202253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/SADGAON/04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Constructing Under Ground Cement Concrete Gutter I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2080963 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage construction (constg cc gutter) at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114367278, 114366890)
Providing drainage construction (constg cc gutter) at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114367278, 114366890)
Read moreConstructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village henkalwadi (v.p. sadgaon) tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Constructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village henkalwadi (v.p. sadgaon) tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Read moreConstructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village sadgaon tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Constructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village sadgaon tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Read moreProviding paver block in internal village at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114369041, 114369327)
Providing paver block in internal village at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114369041, 114369327)
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter (internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule (under 15th fin vp level activity code 112407575)
Constructing cement concrete gutter (internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule (under 15th fin vp level activity code 112407575)
Read moreConstructing one seated urinal code no-7905864, code no-79164875, providing paver block in internal village at village henkalwadi-tamaswadi tal. dist. dhule (undr 15th finance g.p. level)
Constructing one seated urinal code no-7905864, code no-79164875, providing paver block in internal village at village henkalwadi-tamaswadi tal. dist. dhule (undr 15th finance g.p. level)
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter (internal village ) at village dongargaon tal shindkheda dist dhule (15 fin vp level 2025-26 activity code 112427311)
Constructing cement concrete gutter (internal village ) at village dongargaon tal shindkheda dist dhule (15 fin vp level 2025-26 activity code 112427311)
Read moreEstablishment of library with furniture and repair at sadgaon tal. dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p.)
Establishment of library with furniture and repair at sadgaon tal. dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p.)
Read moreConstructing closed cement concrete gutter (internal village ) at village dongargaon tal shindkheda dist dhule (15 fin vp level 2024-25 activity code 91722484)
Constructing closed cement concrete gutter (internal village ) at village dongargaon tal shindkheda dist dhule (15 fin vp level 2024-25 activity code 91722484)
Read moreConstructing under ground cement concrete gutter (in ward no.2 near savata maharaj mandir ) at village kapadane tal. dist. dhule (under 15th fin. gp. code 82110038)
Constructing under ground cement concrete gutter (in ward no.2 near savata maharaj mandir ) at village kapadane tal. dist. dhule (under 15th fin. gp. code 82110038)
Read moreof your Industry type