Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Closed Cement Cnocrete Gutter At Village Sadgaon Tal. Dhule Dist. Dhule (Under 15th Finance G.P. Level)
|
| Description |
Constructing Closed Cement Cnocrete Gutter At Village Sadgaon Tal. Dhule Dist. Dhule (Under 15th Finance G.P. Level)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1134986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/SADGAON/11/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Constructing Closed Cement Cnocrete Gutter at Vill |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1977972 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village henkalwadi (v.p. sadgaon) tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Constructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village henkalwadi (v.p. sadgaon) tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Read moreConstructing under ground cement concrete gutter in internal village at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -125490578, 125488277)
Constructing under ground cement concrete gutter in internal village at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -125490578, 125488277)
Read moreProviding drainage construction (constg cc gutter) at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114367278, 114366890)
Providing drainage construction (constg cc gutter) at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114367278, 114366890)
Read moreConstructing closed concrete pipe gutter at village hadakhed tal. shirpur dist
Constructing closed concrete pipe gutter at village hadakhed tal. shirpur dist
Read moreConstructing cattale water ponds at village sadgaon tal dist dhule (under 15 f.c. v p level )
Constructing cattale water ponds at village sadgaon tal dist dhule (under 15 f.c. v p level )
Read moreConstructing closed cement gutter in dhangar vasti at ambode tal dist dhule.
Constructing closed cement gutter in dhangar vasti at ambode tal dist dhule.
Read moreConstructing cement conc. pipe gutter at village dighave tal. sakri dist. dhule under 15th finance gp level
Constructing cement conc. pipe gutter at village dighave tal. sakri dist. dhule under 15th finance gp level
Read moreConstructing closed pvc pipe gutter and concrete pipe gutter at village kurkhali tal shirpur dist dhule
Constructing closed pvc pipe gutter and concrete pipe gutter at village kurkhali tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreEstablishment of library with furniture and repair at sadgaon tal. dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p.)
Establishment of library with furniture and repair at sadgaon tal. dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p.)
Read moreConstructing closed cement concrete gutter in internal village gp boris tal dhule dist dhule
Constructing closed cement concrete gutter in internal village gp boris tal dhule dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type