Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing One Seated Urinal Code No 7905864, Code No 79164875, Providing Paver Block In Internal Village At Village Henkalwadi Tamaswadi Tal. Dist. Dhule (Undr 15th Finance G.P. Level)
|
| Description |
Constructing One Seated Urinal Code No 7905864, Code No 79164875, Providing Paver Block In Internal Village At Village Henkalwadi Tamaswadi Tal. Dist. Dhule (Undr 15th Finance G.P. Level)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHULE_1022038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/HENKALWADI/03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | constructing one seated urinal code no-7905864, co |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1975118 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing compound wall for zilla parishad school building premises at village mauje henkalwadi( v.p. tamaswadi) tal dhule dist dhule
Constructing compound wall for zilla parishad school building premises at village mauje henkalwadi( v.p. tamaswadi) tal dhule dist dhule -under 2202-j798(31) z.p. shalenchya imarat bandhkamasathi anudan
Read moreConstructing new two seated urinal at village dhadari tal.dhule dist.dhule
Constructing new two seated urinal at village dhadari tal.dhule dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing under ground cement concrete gutter in internal village at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -125490578, 125488277)
Constructing under ground cement concrete gutter in internal village at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -125490578, 125488277)
Read moreProviding and fixing cement concrete paving blocks at village henkalwadi tamaswadi taluka dhule district dhule
Providing and fixing cement concrete paving blocks at village henkalwadi tamaswadi taluka dhule district dhule
Read moreConstructing four seated urinal in internal village at village vani taluka dhule district dhule
Constructing four seated urinal in internal village at village vani taluka dhule district dhule
Read moreConstructing three seated urinal (in internal village) at village mauje ner tal and dist dhule
Constructing three seated urinal (in internal village) at village mauje ner tal and dist dhule - under 15th finance commision panchayat samitee level
Read moreConstructing two seated urinal ( in internal village ) at village mauje junawane tal dhule dist dhule
Constructing two seated urinal ( in internal village ) at village mauje junawane tal dhule dist dhule -under gramnidhi
Read moreConstructing three seated urinal (in internal village) at village shirdhane pr.ner taluka dhule district dhule
Constructing three seated urinal (in internal village) at village shirdhane pr.ner taluka dhule district dhule
Read moreConstructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village henkalwadi (v.p. sadgaon) tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Constructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village henkalwadi (v.p. sadgaon) tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Read moreConstructing four seated sarvajanik urinal ( on anachale road side ) at village daswel tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing four seated sarvajanik urinal ( on anachale road side ) at village daswel tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type