Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Rain Water Harvesting At Village Sadgaon Tal Dhule Dist Dhule (Under 15th F.C. V. P. Level Activity Code 78667171)
|
| Description |
Providing Rain Water Harvesting At Village Sadgaon Tal Dhule Dist Dhule (Under 15th F.C. V. P. Level Activity Code 78667171)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHULE_1103843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/SADGAON/09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Village Sadgaon Tal Dhule Dist Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927722 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing cattale water ponds at village sadgaon tal dist dhule (under 15 f.c. v p level )
Constructing cattale water ponds at village sadgaon tal dist dhule (under 15 f.c. v p level )
Read moreProviding water storage tank in smashan bhumi at village boris tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th f.c. v. p. level activity code - 79782753)
Providing water storage tank in smashan bhumi at village boris tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th f.c. v. p. level activity code - 79782753)
Read moreConstructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village sadgaon tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Constructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village sadgaon tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Read moreConstructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village henkalwadi (v.p. sadgaon) tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Constructing closed cement cnocrete gutter at village henkalwadi (v.p. sadgaon) tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15th finance g.p. level)
Read moreProviding drainage construction (constg cc gutter) at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114367278, 114366890)
Providing drainage construction (constg cc gutter) at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114367278, 114366890)
Read moreProviding paver block in internal village at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114369041, 114369327)
Providing paver block in internal village at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th fin. g.p. code -114369041, 114369327)
Read moreProviding paver block (in internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule(under 15th fin vp level activity code 111889130)
Providing paver block (in internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule(under 15th fin vp level activity code 111889130)
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter (internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule (under 15th fin vp level activity code 112407575)
Constructing cement concrete gutter (internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule (under 15th fin vp level activity code 112407575)
Read moreConstructing under ground cement concrete gutter in internal village at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -125490578, 125488277)
Constructing under ground cement concrete gutter in internal village at village sadgaon henkalwadi tal. dist. dhule. (under 15th fin. g.p. code -125490578, 125488277)
Read moreRepairing and maintaining of village panchayat office building at village amrale tal. shindkheda dist dhule (under 15th fin v. p. level activity code 112727955)
Repairing and maintaining of village panchayat office building at village amrale tal. shindkheda dist dhule (under 15th fin v. p. level activity code 112727955)
Read moreof your Industry type