Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Water Storage Tank In Smashan Bhumi At Village Boris Tal Dhule Dist Dhule (Under 15th F.C. V. P. Level Activity Code 79782753)
|
| Description |
Providing Water Storage Tank In Smashan Bhumi At Village Boris Tal Dhule Dist Dhule (Under 15th F.C. V. P. Level Activity Code 79782753)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHULE_1103854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/BORIS/10/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Village Boris Tal Dhule Dist Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927743 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing urinal at boris tal. dist. dhule.(under 15 f.c. v p level )
Constructing urinal at boris tal. dist. dhule.(under 15 f.c. v p level )
Read moreProviding internal pipe line (smashan bhumi) at ambode tal dist dhule. 15th f.c (p.s level) 2022-23
Providing internal pipe line (smashan bhumi) at ambode tal dist dhule. 15th f.c (p.s level) 2022-23
Read moreProviding rain water harvesting at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th f.c. v. p. level activity code - 78667171)
Providing rain water harvesting at village sadgaon tal dhule dist dhule (under 15th f.c. v. p. level activity code - 78667171)
Read moreProviding and fixing paverblock in internal village at village boris tal. dist. dhule(under 15 f.c. v.p. level code no-79782801)
Providing and fixing paverblock in internal village at village boris tal. dist. dhule(under 15 f.c. v.p. level code no-79782801)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in internal village boris tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15 f.c. v.p. level code no-79782859)
Construction of cement concrete road in internal village boris tal. dhule dist. dhule (under 15 f.c. v.p. level code no-79782859)
Read moreRepairs to water supply scheme at village mauje boris tal and dist dhule -under 15th finance commission grampanchayat level 91851459
Repairs to water supply scheme at village mauje boris tal and dist dhule -under 15th finance commission grampanchayat level 91851459
Read moreRepairs to anganwadi building and shauchalay at village mauje boris tal and dist dhule -under 15th finance commission grampanchayat level 91857968
Repairs to anganwadi building and shauchalay at village mauje boris tal and dist dhule -under 15th finance commission grampanchayat level 91857968
Read moreProviding paver block (in internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule(under 15th fin vp level activity code 111889130)
Providing paver block (in internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule(under 15th fin vp level activity code 111889130)
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter (internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule (under 15th fin vp level activity code 112407575)
Constructing cement concrete gutter (internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule (under 15th fin vp level activity code 112407575)
Read moreRepairing and maintaining of village panchayat office building at village amrale tal. shindkheda dist dhule (under 15th fin v. p. level activity code 112727955)
Repairing and maintaining of village panchayat office building at village amrale tal. shindkheda dist dhule (under 15th fin v. p. level activity code 112727955)
Read moreof your Industry type