Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 Proj No 209/24 Construction Of Toilet Complex In Govvhsc 209/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Thalavady&Amp#X0d
Gp 2023 24 Proj No 209/24&Amp#X0d
Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Toilet Complex In Govvhsc &Amp#X0d
209/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/34062/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12668 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalavady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1152604 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court manihari in district katihar
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court manihari in district katihar
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court , sheikhpura for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court , sheikhpura for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 209/24 construction of toilet complex in govvhsc_x0002_209/24-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 209/24 construction of toilet complex in govvhsc_x0002_209/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp proj no. 209/24-construction of toilet block at panchayath office-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp proj no. 209/24-construction of toilet block at panchayath office-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 229/24 improvements of manankeri nalankel padi road ward 12-229/24-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 229/24 improvements of manankeri nalankel padi road ward 12-229/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type