Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 Proj No 109/24 Vedavyasa Padi To Prayatt Re Taring Ward 8 109/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 Proj No 109/24 Vedavyasa Padi To Prayatt Re Taring Ward 8 109/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664143_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET07/109/AE/LIDEW/TLDY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1640 |
| EMD | 18567 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalavady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030412 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 181/24 re-taring of kannamali padi-attiramb road ward 13
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 181/24 re-taring of kannamali padi-attiramb road ward 13
Read moreProj no 171 andathethil padi punnamthanathu padi road re taring ward 4 re tender
Andathethil padi punnamthanathu padi road re taring
Read moreProj no 116 puthiya veetil padi malankav re taring (re tender)
puthiya veetil padi malankav re taring
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 214/24 improvement of puthenparambil padi -mamootil padi road ward 2-214/24-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 214/24 improvement of puthenparambil padi -mamootil padi road&#x0d ward 2-214/24-general civil work
Read moreRe quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 233/24 improvements of kochammnam dewasom thuruth padi road ward 14
Re quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 233/24 improvements of kochammnam dewasom thuruth padi road ward 14
Read moreRe - tender annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 215/24 improvement of road mamootil palam -thuruthil padi first reach mamootil padi to kumbanadi padi ward 3-215/24
Re - tender annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 203/24 puthiyoram padashekaram outer bund strengthening ward 7-203/24
Read moreRe - tender annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 232/24 improvements of kochammanam thazham madaam padi road ward 15-232/24
Re - tender annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 232/24 improvements of kochammanam thazham madaam padi road ward 15-232/24
Read moreAnnual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 238/24 improvements of kunnel padi to thekkum thala padi road ward 11
Annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 238/24 improvements of kunnel padi to thekkum thala padi road ward 11
Read moreRe - tender annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 216/24 improvement of cherukottupadi manalil padi road second reach ward 3-216/24
Re - tender annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 216/24 improvement of cherukottupadi manalil padi road second reach ward 3-216/24
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 229/24 improvements of manankeri nalankel padi road ward 12-229/24-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 229/24 improvements of manankeri nalankel padi road ward 12-229/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type