Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Re Tender Annual Plan Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 Proj No 239/24 Improvements Of Kochammanam Pwd Junction To Thuruthelppadi Road Ward 15 239/24 General Civil Work
Description
Re Tender Annual Plan Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 Proj No 239/24 Improvements Of Kochammanam Pwd Junction To Thuruthelppadi Road Ward 15 239/24 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_657850_1
Reference
Number
ET06/239/AE/LIDEW/TLDY/23-24
Tender Fee 900
EMD 10150
Tender Value -
Place Thalavady GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029334

Start Date February 27, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.