Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Quotation Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023/24 Pro No 91/2023 24 Improvement Of Road Kochammanam Thuruthel Padi Ward 15
|
| Description |
Re Quotation Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023/24 Pro No 91/2023 24 Improvement Of Road Kochammanam Thuruthel Padi Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_631506_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET03/91/AE/LIDEW/TLDY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalavady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1016450 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re - tender annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 232/24 improvements of kochammanam thazham madaam padi road ward 15-232/24
Re - tender annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 232/24 improvements of kochammanam thazham madaam padi road ward 15-232/24
Read moreRe - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 181/24 re-taring of kannamali padi-attiramb road ward 13
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 181/24 re-taring of kannamali padi-attiramb road ward 13
Read moreRe - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 183/2023-24-improvements of mp palam bethel padi road from near manamelparamb padi to bethel junction portion in ward -8
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 183/2023-24-improvements of mp palam bethel padi road from near manamelparamb padi to bethel junction portion in ward -8
Read moreRe - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 59/2023-24 improovements of last portion of thekkeppurapadi -poonthuruthi padi road on nethaji -mammottil palam- poonthuruthil padi road ward 3
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 59/2023-24 improovements of last portion of thekkeppurapadi -poonthuruthi padi road on nethaji -mammottil palam- poonthuruthil padi road ward 3
Read moreRe quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 233/24 improvements of kochammnam dewasom thuruth padi road ward 14
Re quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 233/24 improvements of kochammnam dewasom thuruth padi road ward 14
Read moreRe - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 84/2023-24-improvements of chethipuraykkal to kdambram road in ward-12
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 84/2023-24-improvements of chethipuraykkal to kdambram road in ward-12
Read moreAnnual plan- 2024_25_thalavady gp_improvement of kochammanam thuruthel padi road in ward 15-pr 217/25-general civil
Annual plan- 2024_25_thalavady&#x0d gp_improvement of kochammanam&#x0d thuruthel padi road in&#x0d ward 15-pr 217/25-general civil
Read moreRe - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 56/2023-24-improvements of csi church -kaithathodu junction road in ward-2
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 56/2023-24-improvements of csi church -kaithathodu junction road in ward-2
Read moreRe quotation annual plan-thalavady gp - 2023-24 117/24 anganwadi number 103 repair work-117/24
Re quotation annual plan-thalavady gp - 2023-24 117/24 anganwadi number 103 repair work-117/24
Read moreQuotation annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 215/24 improvement of road mamootil palam -thuruthil padi first reach mamootil padi to kumbanadi padi ward 3-215/24
Quotation annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 215/24 improvement of road mamootil palam -thuruthil padi first reach mamootil padi to kumbanadi padi ward 3-215/24
Read moreof your Industry type