Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 Proj No 209/24 Construction Of Toilet Complex In Govvhsc X0002 209/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 Proj No 209/24 Construction Of Toilet Complex In Govvhsc X0002 209/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET06/209/AE/LIDEW/TLDY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12668 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalavady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029342 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 209/24 construction of toilet complex in govvhsc- 209/24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan thalavady&#x0d gp 2023-24 proj no 209/24&#x0d construction of&#x0d toilet complex in govvhsc-&#x0d 209/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thalavady phc building re-wiring-under thalavady gp.-general electrical work
Annual plan-thalavady phc&#x0d building re-wiring-under&#x0d thalavady gp.-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreRe - tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 212/24 basic facilities of mcf-212/24
Re - tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 212/24 basic facilities of mcf-212/24
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 229/24 improvements of manankeri nalankel padi road ward 12-229/24-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 229/24 improvements of manankeri nalankel padi road ward 12-229/24-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 230/24 improvementsn of chethipurackal palam anganwadi centerroad ward 12- 230/24-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 230/24 improvementsn of chethipurackal palam anganwadi centerroad ward 12- 230/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 109/24 vedavyasa padi to prayatt re taring ward 8-109/24-general civil work
Annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 109/24 vedavyasa padi to prayatt re taring ward 8-109/24-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 214/24 improvement of puthenparambil padi -mamootil padi road ward 2-214/24-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 214/24 improvement of puthenparambil padi -mamootil padi road&#x0d ward 2-214/24-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 239/24 improvements of kochammanam pwd junction to thuruthelppadi road ward 15-239/24-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 239/24 improvements of kochammanam pwd junction to thuruthelppadi road ward 15-239/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp proj no. 209/24-construction of toilet block at panchayath office-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 poruvazhy gp proj no. 209/24-construction of toilet block at panchayath office-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-construction of samskarikanilayam in thalavady gp-ward 6-thalavady gp 188/2023-24
Re tender annual plan-construction of samskarikanilayam in thalavady gp-ward 6-thalavady gp 188/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type