Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Construction Of Samskarikanilayam In Thalavady Gp Ward 6 Thalavady Gp 188/2023 24
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Construction Of Samskarikanilayam In Thalavady Gp Ward 6 Thalavady Gp 188/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET06/188/AE/LIDEW/TLDY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalavady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029360 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re - tender annual plan-thalavady gp - 2023-24 phc building maintanance-tldy - 115/23-24
Re - tender annual plan-thalavady gp - 2023-24 phc building maintanance-tldy - 115/23-24
Read morere tender annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 179/2023-24-re-taring of neerattupuram market to patharisheri road in ward -6
re tender annual plan-thalavady gp 2023/24- pro no 179/2023-24-re-taring of neerattupuram market to patharisheri road in ward -6
Read moreAnnual plan-thalavady phc building re-wiring-under thalavady gp.-general electrical work
Annual plan-thalavady phc&#x0d building re-wiring-under&#x0d thalavady gp.-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreRe - tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 212/24 basic facilities of mcf-212/24
Re - tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 212/24 basic facilities of mcf-212/24
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 209/24 construction of toilet complex in govvhsc_x0002_209/24-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 209/24 construction of toilet complex in govvhsc_x0002_209/24-general civil work
Read moreRe - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 181/24 re-taring of kannamali padi-attiramb road ward 13
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 181/24 re-taring of kannamali padi-attiramb road ward 13
Read moreRe tender annual plan thalavady gp 2023/24 project no 244/2023-24 protect vazhakuzhuveli field outer bund murukolimutt to thottakattupadi ward 11
Re tender annual plan thalavady gp 2023/24 project no 244/2023-24 protect vazhakuzhuveli field outer bund murukolimutt to thottakattupadi ward 11
Read moreRe quotation annual plan-thalavady gp - 2023-24 117/24 anganwadi number 103 repair work-117/24
Re quotation annual plan-thalavady gp - 2023-24 117/24 anganwadi number 103 repair work-117/24
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 229/24 improvements of manankeri nalankel padi road ward 12-229/24-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 229/24 improvements of manankeri nalankel padi road ward 12-229/24-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 230/24 improvementsn of chethipurackal palam anganwadi centerroad ward 12- 230/24-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 230/24 improvementsn of chethipurackal palam anganwadi centerroad ward 12- 230/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type