Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 Proj No 214/24 Improvement Of Puthenparambil Padi Mamootil Padi Road Ward 2 214/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Annual Plan Thalavady Gp 2023 24 Proj No 214/24 Improvement Of Puthenparambil Padi Mamootil Padi Road&Amp#X0d
Ward 2 214/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET06/214/AE/LIDEW/TLDY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1790 |
| EMD | 20296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalavady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029345 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re - tender annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 215/24 improvement of road mamootil palam -thuruthil padi first reach mamootil padi to kumbanadi padi ward 3-215/24
Re - tender annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 203/24 puthiyoram padashekaram outer bund strengthening ward 7-203/24
Read moreQuotation annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 215/24 improvement of road mamootil palam -thuruthil padi first reach mamootil padi to kumbanadi padi ward 3-215/24
Quotation annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 215/24 improvement of road mamootil palam -thuruthil padi first reach mamootil padi to kumbanadi padi ward 3-215/24
Read moreRe quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 233/24 improvements of kochammnam dewasom thuruth padi road ward 14
Re quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 233/24 improvements of kochammnam dewasom thuruth padi road ward 14
Read moreRe tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 229/24 improvements of manankeri nalankel padi road ward 12-229/24-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 229/24 improvements of manankeri nalankel padi road ward 12-229/24-general civil work
Read moreRe - tender annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 232/24 improvements of kochammanam thazham madaam padi road ward 15-232/24
Re - tender annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 232/24 improvements of kochammanam thazham madaam padi road ward 15-232/24
Read moreAnnual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 109/24 vedavyasa padi to prayatt re taring ward 8-109/24-general civil work
Annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 109/24 vedavyasa padi to prayatt re taring ward 8-109/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 238/24 improvements of kunnel padi to thekkum thala padi road ward 11
Annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 238/24 improvements of kunnel padi to thekkum thala padi road ward 11
Read moreRe - tender annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 216/24 improvement of cherukottupadi manalil padi road second reach ward 3-216/24
Re - tender annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 216/24 improvement of cherukottupadi manalil padi road second reach ward 3-216/24
Read moreRe - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 181/24 re-taring of kannamali padi-attiramb road ward 13
Re - quotation annual plan-thalavady gp 2023-24 181/24 re-taring of kannamali padi-attiramb road ward 13
Read moreRe - tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 212/24 basic facilities of mcf-212/24
Re - tender annual plan-annual plan thalavady gp 2023-24 proj no 212/24 basic facilities of mcf-212/24
Read moreof your Industry type