Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
246/23 24 Nallepilly Ananda Street Road Tarring
|
| Description |
246/23 24 Nallepilly Ananda Street Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/23-24/AE/LIDEW/NPY |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6328 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NallepillyGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Providing and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more229/23-24 nallepilly - kenampully vakkkode road re tarring
229/23-24 nallepilly - kenampully vakkkode road re tarring
Read more250/23-24 nallepilly - mepallam branch road re tarring
250/23-24 nallepilly - mepallam branch road re tarring
Read more235/23-24 nallepilly - kizhakke kuppayyanchalla road side protection, tarring
235/23-24 nallepilly - kizhakke kuppayyanchalla road side protection, tarring
Read more224/23-24 nallepilly - parakkalam atm nagar road restoration tarring
224/23-24 nallepilly - parakkalam atm nagar road restoration tarring
Read more248/23-24 nallepilly - gramam road re tarring and paving interlock
248/23-24 nallepilly - gramam road re tarring and paving interlock
Read more252/23-24 nallepilly - thekkumuri road reconcreting
252/23-24 nallepilly - thekkumuri road reconcreting
Read moreof your Industry type