Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
224/23 24 Nallepilly Parakkalam Atm Nagar Road Restoration Tarring
Description
224/23 24 Nallepilly Parakkalam Atm Nagar Road Restoration Tarring
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_619252_1
Reference
Number
2/23-24/AE/LIDEW/NPY
Tender Fee 1175
EMD 13312
Tender Value -
Place NallepillyGP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 06, 2023 17:00
End Date
Expired 14/11/2023

Expired 1026 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.