Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
252/23 24 Nallepilly Thekkumuri Road Reconcreting
|
| Description |
252/23 24 Nallepilly Thekkumuri Road Reconcreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/23-24/AE/LIDEW/NPY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2639 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NallepillyGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more221/23-24 nallepilly - kottamangalam anganwadi road retarring and reconcreting
221/23-24 nallepilly - kottamangalam anganwadi road retarring and reconcreting
Read more231/23-24 nallepilly - nellipallam road retarring
231/23-24 nallepilly - nellipallam road retarring
Read more226/23-24 nallepilly karinjalipallam road restoration
226/23-24 nallepilly karinjalipallam road restoration
Read more253/23-24 nallepilly - annanthodu road restoration
253/23-24 nallepilly - annanthodu road restoration
Read more246/23-24 nallepilly - ananda street road tarring
246/23-24 nallepilly - ananda street road tarring
Read more225/23-24 nallepilly - kalimedu road re concreting
225/23-24 nallepilly - kalimedu road re concreting
Read more229/23-24 nallepilly - kenampully vakkkode road re tarring
229/23-24 nallepilly - kenampully vakkkode road re tarring
Read more238/23-24 nallepilly - kodukkapully - cherumkadu road side protection
238/23-24 nallepilly - kodukkapully - cherumkadu road side protection
Read more242/23-24 nallepilly - valavupalam palappallam road side protection
242/23-24 nallepilly - valavupalam palappallam road side protection
Read moreof your Industry type