Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
253/23 24 Nallepilly Annanthodu Road Restoration
Description
253/23 24 Nallepilly Annanthodu Road Restoration
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_619442_1
Reference
Number
2/23-24/AE/LIDEW/NPY
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4231
Tender Value -
Place NallepillyGP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 06, 2023 17:00
End Date
Expired 14/11/2023

Expired 1027 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.