Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
225/23 24 Nallepilly Kalimedu Road Re Concreting
|
| Description |
225/23 24 Nallepilly Kalimedu Road Re Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/23-24/AE/LIDEW/NPY |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7401 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NallepillyGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more229/23-24 nallepilly - kenampully vakkkode road re tarring
229/23-24 nallepilly - kenampully vakkkode road re tarring
Read more250/23-24 nallepilly - mepallam branch road re tarring
250/23-24 nallepilly - mepallam branch road re tarring
Read more248/23-24 nallepilly - gramam road re tarring and paving interlock
248/23-24 nallepilly - gramam road re tarring and paving interlock
Read moreIndiranagar attachira road concreting ward 5-vkm/225/23-24
Indiranagar attachira road concreting ward 5-vkm/225/23-24 in vakathanam gp
Read more252/23-24 nallepilly - thekkumuri road reconcreting
252/23-24 nallepilly - thekkumuri road reconcreting
Read more231/23-24 nallepilly - nellipallam road retarring
231/23-24 nallepilly - nellipallam road retarring
Read more226/23-24 nallepilly karinjalipallam road restoration
226/23-24 nallepilly karinjalipallam road restoration
Read moreof your Industry type