Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 46/23 24 Renovation Of Grama Panchayath Office Auditorium General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Grama Panchayath Office&Amp#X0d
Auditorium
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/28/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | panangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=973426 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-panchayath office renovation completion-general civil work
Annual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-panchayath office renovation&#x0d completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 708/23-24-athirampuzha divisionathirampuzha grama panchayath- athirampuzhamannarkunnu road renovation -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 708/23-24-athirampuzha divisionathirampuzha grama panchayath- athirampuzhamannarkunnu road renovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-333/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kizhakkedam anganvadi renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-333/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kizhakkedam anganvadi&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 anganwadi maintenanace-65/23-general civil work
annual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 anganwadi maintenanace-65/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 46/23-24- peedikappadi karuvampara road retarring ward no 12-general civil work
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 48/23-24-ponkunnam division-chirakkadavu grama panchayath-renovation of chithranjali library-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 48/23-24-ponkunnam division-chirakkadavu grama panchayath-renovation of chithranjali library-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-260/25- peruvayal grama panchayath-kodasserithazham industrial building renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-260/25- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kodasserithazham industrial&#x0d building renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-293/25- peruvayal grama panchayath-anakkuzhikkara pariyangad road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-293/25- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-anakkuzhikkara pariyangad road&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type