Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 23 24 Thrikkur Panchayath 247/23 24 Panchayath Office Modification In Ward 14 ,Thrikkur Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Panchayat Office Modification
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602670_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/TKR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Thrikkur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no-247/22-23-kpr road retarring in kalliassery grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-project no-247/22-23-kpr road retarring in kalliassery grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthur grama panchayath ward 17 -mannavu thrikkur road maintenance-2023-24 pro no-400/ptr-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthur grama panchayath ward 17 -mannavu thrikkur road maintenance-2023-24 pro no-400/ptr-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath 23-24-choolachirathodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath 23-24-choolachirathodu deepening
Read moreAnnual plan-46/23-24-renovation of grama panchayath office auditorium -general civil work
Renovation of&#x0d grama panchayath office&#x0d auditorium
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-chembathukad road tarring-295/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-chembathukad road tarring-295/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 137/23-24-pathombath kanniyala pathinett road retarring ward no 14-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-157/23-24 areekkal vikasanam- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama&#x0d panchayath-157/23-24 areekkal vikasanam-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-173/23-24 anganawadi maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-173/23-24 anganawadi maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type