Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nattika Grama Panchayath 202223 Anganwadi Maintenanace 65/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nattika Grama Panchayath 202223 Anganwadi Maintenanace 65/23 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/NTK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Nattika GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 nattika centre chemmappilly kadavu road restoration ward 11-239/23-general civil work
annual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 nattika centre chemmappilly kadavu road restoration ward 11-239/23-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nattika grama panchayath reelectrification -family health centre nattika wiring installation-general electrical work
General-nattika grama panchayath reelectrification -family health centre nattika wiring installation-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 budhanoor grama panchayath-anganwadi maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.28/23-24-maintenance of kadambanad anganwadi
Annual plan-aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.28/23-24-maintenance of kadambanad anganwadi
Read moreGeneralkuttippuram grama panchayath annual plan 202223 project no 22123manjadi water supply project improvementsgeneral civil work14
Generalkuttippuram grama panchayath annual plan 202223 project no 22123manjadi water supply project improvementsgeneral civil work14
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthur grama panchayath thonnipara anganwadi no78 maintenance-2023-23 pro no397/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthur grama panchayath thonnipara anganwadi no78 maintenance-2023-23 pro no397/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 204/23-24 - -konni attachackal east smart anganwadi nirmanam - konni grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 204/23-24 - -konni attachackal east smart anganwadi nirmanam - konni grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-65/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-mundakkalidam kandamkulam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-65/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-mundakkalidam kandamkulam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kainakary grama panchayath proj no 144 23 24 maintenanace of anganvady in ward no 14 maintenance of roof general civil work
Annual plan kainakary grama panchayath proj no 144 23 24 maintenanace of anganvady in ward no 14 maintenance of roof general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type