Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 195/24 25 Manjummekudippadi Pallippadan Road Concrete Ward 3 Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 195/24 25 Manjummekudippadi Pallippadan Road Concrete Ward 3 Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4ET-14/AE/LSGD/KEPA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5188 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164842 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreProj no 208/24-25-parad 611 road concrete ward 7 keerampara gp
Proj no 208/24-25-parad 611 road concrete ward 7 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 197/24-25-perumanuur thekkumkattil road concrete ward 8 keerampara gp
Proj no 197/24-25-perumanuur thekkumkattil road concrete ward 8 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 206/24-25-kondimattam sc colony road concrete ward 4 keerampara gp
Proj no 206/24-25-kondimattam sc colony road concrete ward 4 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 207/24-25 -punnekkad ipc hall road concrete ward 7 keerampara gp
Proj no 207/24-25 -punnekkad ipc hall road concrete ward 7 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 06/25-26-ward 5 cheekkod - manalodippady road concrete keerampara gp
Proj no 06/25-26-ward 5 cheekkod - manalodippady road concrete keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type