Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 170/24 25 Ward 8 Thonikandam Parayithottam Road Drain Construction Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 170/24 25 Ward 8 Thonikandam Parayithottam Road Drain Construction Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2ET-10/AE/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2893 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1118543 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreKrparoad concreting of thonikandam parayithottam road in keerampara gp ward 8
Krparoad concreting of thonikandam parayithottam road in keerampara gp ward 8
Read moreLac-ads- mla-ads 2024-25 kothamangalam lac-thonikandam parayithottam road ward 8 keerampara gp kothamangalam bp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreProj no 170/25-26-ward 4 kondimattam mukkotukavala road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 170/25-26-ward 4 kondimattam mukkotukavala road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 197/24-25-perumanuur thekkumkattil road concrete ward 8 keerampara gp
Proj no 197/24-25-perumanuur thekkumkattil road concrete ward 8 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 11/25-26-ward 8 perumannoor ambalapadi elanjikkappadi road upgradation keerampara gp
Proj no 11/25-26-ward 8 perumannoor ambalapadi elanjikkappadi road upgradation keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 171/24-25-ward 9 nadukani pottamudi road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 171/24-25-ward 9 nadukani pottamudi road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 186/24-25-ward 11 keerampara kalladu road drain construction keeramapara gp
Proj no 186/24-25-ward 11 keerampara kalladu road drain construction keeramapara gp
Read moreof your Industry type