Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 208/24 25 Parad 611 Road Concrete Ward 7 Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 208/24 25 Parad 611 Road Concrete Ward 7 Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4ET-09/AE/LSGD/KEPA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164698 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProj no 199/24-25-anganawadi no 83 parad maintanance ward 10 keerampara gp
Proj no 199/24-25-anganawadi no 83 parad maintanance ward 10 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 169/24-25-ward 7 611 mudi water tank road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 169/24-25-ward 7 611 mudi water tank road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreRe-tender-proj no 169/24-25-ward 7 611 mudi water tank road drain construction keerampara gp
Re-tender-proj no 169/24-25-ward 7 611 mudi water tank road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 207/24-25 -punnekkad ipc hall road concrete ward 7 keerampara gp
Proj no 207/24-25 -punnekkad ipc hall road concrete ward 7 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 168/24-25-ward 6 veliyachal 611 mudi road drian construction keerampara gp
Proj no 168/24-25-ward 6 veliyachal 611 mudi road drian construction keerampara gp
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 63/24-retarring of mragasupathri - parad road in ward-10
Road work
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 63/24-retarring of mragasupathri - parad road in ward-10
Road work
Read moreProj no 195/24-25-manjummekudippadi pallippadan road concrete ward 3 keerampara gp
Proj no 195/24-25-manjummekudippadi pallippadan road concrete ward 3 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 197/24-25-perumanuur thekkumkattil road concrete ward 8 keerampara gp
Proj no 197/24-25-perumanuur thekkumkattil road concrete ward 8 keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type