Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No140/24 25 Palamattam Edakkattu Padasekhara Road Ward 4 Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No140/24 25 Palamattam Edakkattu Padasekhara Road Ward 4 Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2ET-14/AE/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 765 |
| EMD | 8659 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1118617 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProj no136/24-25- palamattam bus waiting shed renovation keerampara gp
Proj no136/24-25- palamattam bus waiting shed renovation keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 36/25-26-palamattam govt l p school maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 36/25-26-palamattam govt l p school maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 18/25-26-ward 4 malikappadi - koriya road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 18/25-26-ward 4 malikappadi - koriya road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 206/24-25-kondimattam sc colony road concrete ward 4 keerampara gp
Proj no 206/24-25-kondimattam sc colony road concrete ward 4 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 81/25-26-ward 4 kondimattam -mukkottukavala -ovunkal road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 81/25-26-ward 4 kondimattam -mukkottukavala -ovunkal road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 170/25-26-ward 4 kondimattam mukkotukavala road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 170/25-26-ward 4 kondimattam mukkotukavala road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 166/24-25(new proj no 143/25-26)-ward 4 hittachi road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 166/24-25(new proj no 143/25-26)-ward 4 hittachi road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 21/25-26-ward 11 snehasadhan road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 21/25-26-ward 11 snehasadhan road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 04/25-26-ward 2 ground construction completion keerampara gp
Proj no 04/25-26-ward 2 ground construction completion keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type