Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 166/24 25(new Proj No 143/25 26) Ward 4 Hittachi Road Drain Construction Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 166/24 25(new Proj No 143/25 26) Ward 4 Hittachi Road Drain Construction Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2-13/AE/LSGD/KEPA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2682 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1279734 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProj no 217/24-25( new proj no 152/25-26)-ward 9 erupuram drinking water project upgradation keerampara gp
Proj no 217/24-25( new proj no 152/25-26)-ward 9 erupuram drinking water project upgradation keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 171/24-25-ward 9 nadukani pottamudi road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 171/24-25-ward 9 nadukani pottamudi road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 170/24-25-ward 8 thonikandam parayithottam road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 170/24-25-ward 8 thonikandam parayithottam road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 186/24-25-ward 11 keerampara kalladu road drain construction keeramapara gp
Proj no 186/24-25-ward 11 keerampara kalladu road drain construction keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no 174/24-25-ward 10 mrugashupathri paradu road drain contruction keerampara gp
Proj no 174/24-25-ward 10 mrugashupathri paradu road drain contruction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 164/24-25-ward 1 chengara thekkumel road drain construction keerampara gp-
Proj no 164/24-25-ward 1 chengara thekkumel road drain construction keerampara gp-
Read moreProj no 187/24-25-ward 12 cherayipadi colony road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 187/24-25-ward 12 cherayipadi colony road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 167/24-25-ward 5 cheekodu thekkechal road drain construction keerampara gp-
Proj no 167/24-25-ward 5 cheekodu thekkechal road drain construction keerampara gp-
Read moreProj no 170/25-26-ward 4 kondimattam mukkotukavala road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 170/25-26-ward 4 kondimattam mukkotukavala road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type