Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 187/24 25 Ward 12 Cherayipadi Colony Road Drain Construction Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 187/24 25 Ward 12 Cherayipadi Colony Road Drain Construction Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2ET-4/AE/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1118411 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreDrain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProj no 206/24-25-kondimattam sc colony road concrete ward 4 keerampara gp
Proj no 206/24-25-kondimattam sc colony road concrete ward 4 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 169/25-26-ward 1 krishnapuram thekkummel colony road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 169/25-26-ward 1 krishnapuram thekkummel colony road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 171/24-25-ward 9 nadukani pottamudi road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 171/24-25-ward 9 nadukani pottamudi road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 170/24-25-ward 8 thonikandam parayithottam road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 170/24-25-ward 8 thonikandam parayithottam road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 186/24-25-ward 11 keerampara kalladu road drain construction keeramapara gp
Proj no 186/24-25-ward 11 keerampara kalladu road drain construction keeramapara gp
Read moreof your Industry type