Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No136/24 25 Palamattam Bus Waiting Shed Renovation Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No136/24 25 Palamattam Bus Waiting Shed Renovation Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1ET-5/AE/LSGD/KEPA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2959 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1096304 |
| Start Date | November 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no140/24-25-palamattam edakkattu padasekhara road ward 4 keerampara gp
Proj no140/24-25-palamattam edakkattu padasekhara road ward 4 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 36/25-26-palamattam govt l p school maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 36/25-26-palamattam govt l p school maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 123/25sc vanitha vipananakendram renovation keerampara gp
Proj no 123/25sc vanitha vipananakendram renovation keerampara gp
Read moreProj no18/24-25-renovation of erupuram sc community hall ward-9 keerampara gp
Proj no18/24-25-renovation of erupuram sc community hall ward-9 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 53/24-25-renovation of punnekkad govt l p school keerampara gp
Proj no 53/24-25-renovation of punnekkad govt l p school keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 19/24-25-maintenance of krishibhavan keerampara gp
Proj no 19/24-25-maintenance of krishibhavan keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 35/25-26-veterinary hospital maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 35/25-26-veterinary hospital maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 211/24-25-bottle booths construction keerampara gp
Proj no 211/24-25-bottle booths construction keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type