Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keerampara Gp 2023 24 Proj No. 29/24 Homeo Dispensary Renovation
|
| Description |
Building Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/AE/LSGD/KEPA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keerampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo&#x0d dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo&#x0d dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreProj no - 308/23-24 renovation of homeo dispensary - mukkam municipality
Proj no - 308/23-24 renovation of homeo dispensary - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.252/2023-24-improving facilities to homeo dispensary
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.252/2023-24-improving facilities to homeo dispensary
Read moreBhm gp 2023-2024 proj no 32-24 maintenance of homeo dispensary in ward -1
Bhm gp 2023-2024 proj no 32-24 maintenance of homeo dispensary in ward -1
Read moreProj no 123/25sc vanitha vipananakendram renovation keerampara gp
Proj no 123/25sc vanitha vipananakendram renovation keerampara gp
Read more-homeo dispensary renovation in ulliyeri gp-project no 297
-homeo dispensary&#x0d renovation in ulliyeri gp-project&#x0d no 297
Read moreof your Industry type