Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 198/24 25 Ward 10 Mrigashupathri Parard Road Construction Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 198/24 25 Ward 10 Mrigashupathri Parard Road Construction Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4ET-16/AE/LSGD/KEPA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164900 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreProj no 202/24-25-mrigashupathri parad road maintanance ward 10
Proj no 202/24-25-mrigashupathri parad road maintanance ward 10
Read moreProj no 174/24-25-ward 10 mrugashupathri paradu road drain contruction keerampara gp
Proj no 174/24-25-ward 10 mrugashupathri paradu road drain contruction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no148/24-25-maintenance of vattamudi sc colony road in ward-10 keerampara gp
Proj no148/24-25-maintenance of vattamudi sc colony road in ward-10 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no140/24-25-palamattam edakkattu padasekhara road ward 4 keerampara gp
Proj no140/24-25-palamattam edakkattu padasekhara road ward 4 keerampara gp
Read moreRe-tender-proj no 174/24-25-ward 10 mrugashupathri paradu road drain contruction keerampara gp
Re-tender-proj no 174/24-25-ward 10 mrugashupathri paradu road drain contruction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 199/24-25-anganawadi no 83 parad maintanance ward 10 keerampara gp
Proj no 199/24-25-anganawadi no 83 parad maintanance ward 10 keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type