Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Proj No148/24 25 Maintenance Of Vattamudi Sc Colony Road In Ward 10 Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tender Proj No148/24 25 Maintenance Of Vattamudi Sc Colony Road In Ward 10 Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3ET-1/AE/LSGD/KEPA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2482 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141070 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreProj no148/24-25-maintenance of vattamudi sc colony road in ward-10 keerampara gp
Proj no148/24-25-maintenance of vattamudi sc colony road in ward-10 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 179/24-25-vattamudi sc colony drinking water project upgradation ward 10 keeramapar gp
Proj no 179/24-25-vattamudi sc colony drinking water project upgradation ward 10 keeramapar gp
Read moreProj no 179/24-25-vattamudi sc colony drinking water project upgradation ward 10 keeramapar gp
Proj no 179/24-25-vattamudi sc colony drinking water project upgradation ward 10 keeramapar gp
Read moreProj no 179/24-25-vattamudi sc colony drinking water project upgradation ward 10 keeramapar gp
Proj no 179/24-25-vattamudi sc colony drinking water project upgradation ward 10 keeramapar gp
Read moreProj no. 181/25-26-kondimattam mukkottukavala sc colony road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no. 181/25-26-kondimattam mukkottukavala sc colony road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreRe-tender-proj no 174/24-25-ward 10 mrugashupathri paradu road drain contruction keerampara gp
Re-tender-proj no 174/24-25-ward 10 mrugashupathri paradu road drain contruction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 206/24-25-kondimattam sc colony road concrete ward 4 keerampara gp
Proj no 206/24-25-kondimattam sc colony road concrete ward 4 keerampara gp
Read moreRe tender - annual plan-dpekm/1022-arumpuram sc colony water supply scheme in keerampara gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no148 - aakkiparambu road - thalakkad gp -proj no148 - aakkiparambu road-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no148 - aakkiparambu road - thalakkad gp -proj no148 - aakkiparambu road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type