Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No. 181/25 26 Kondimattam Mukkottukavala Sc Colony Road Maintenance Keerampara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No. 181/25 26 Kondimattam Mukkottukavala Sc Colony Road Maintenance Keerampara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789800_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4-02/AE/LSGD/KEPA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301256 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreProj no 81/25-26-ward 4 kondimattam -mukkottukavala -ovunkal road maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 81/25-26-ward 4 kondimattam -mukkottukavala -ovunkal road maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 206/24-25-kondimattam sc colony road concrete ward 4 keerampara gp
Proj no 206/24-25-kondimattam sc colony road concrete ward 4 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 170/25-26-ward 4 kondimattam mukkotukavala road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 170/25-26-ward 4 kondimattam mukkotukavala road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no148/24-25-maintenance of vattamudi sc colony road in ward-10 keerampara gp
Proj no148/24-25-maintenance of vattamudi sc colony road in ward-10 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 35/25-26-veterinary hospital maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 35/25-26-veterinary hospital maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreRe-tender proj no148/24-25-maintenance of vattamudi sc colony road in ward-10 keerampara gp
Re-tender proj no148/24-25-maintenance of vattamudi sc colony road in ward-10 keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 91/25-26-ward 13 completion of footpaths in cheladan colony keerampara gp
Proj no 91/25-26-ward 13 completion of footpaths in cheladan colony keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 169/25-26-ward 1 krishnapuram thekkummel colony road drain construction keerampara gp
Proj no 169/25-26-ward 1 krishnapuram thekkummel colony road drain construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no18/24-25-renovation of erupuram sc community hall ward-9 keerampara gp
Proj no18/24-25-renovation of erupuram sc community hall ward-9 keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type