Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 32/2024 Elanthoor B.P 2023 2024, Toilet Construction For Government L P School Vazhamuttom In Chenneerkkara Grama Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 32/2024 Elanthoor B.P 2023 2024, Toilet Construction For Government L P School Vazhamuttom In Chenneerkkara Grama Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023/AE/LID EW/EBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELANTHOOR BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan elanthoor b.p .pro no.110/24-maintanance of mahila mandiram toilet general civil work
Annual plan-elanthoor b.p .pro no.110/24 maintanance of mahila mandiram toilet general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan elanthoor b.p project no 104 -23-24 new building construction for elanthoor block panchayth.
Annual plan elanthoor b.p project no 104 -23-24 new building construction for elanthoor block panchayth
Read more102/2023-2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, neeliyath padi microstation road retarring in omalloor grama panchayat-general civil work
102/2023-2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, neeliyath padi microstation road retarring in omalloor grama panchayat-general civil work-
Read moreRe e tender annual plan elanthoor b.p .pro no.110 24 maintanance of mahila mandiram toilet-general civil work
Re e tender annual plan elanthoor b.p .pro no.110 24 maintanance of mahila mandiram toilet-general civil work
Read moreE tender general113 2023-2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, anganavadi no-45 well cleaning and renovation work at chenneerkara grama panchayat ward -9
E tender113 2023-2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, anganavadi no 45 well cleaning and renovation work at chenneerkara grama panchayat ward -9
Read more112, 2023 2024 elanthoor b.p, plavunilkunnathil pady-vellaramkunil padi road retarring in omalloor
112/2023-2024-elanthoor b.p, plavunilkunnathilpady-vellaramkunil padi road retarring in omalloor
Read morere- etender113/2023-2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024 anganavadi no-45 well cleaning and renovation work at chenneerkara grama panchayat ward -9-general civil work
re- etender general-113/2023-2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, anganavadi no-45 well cleaning and renovation work at chenneerkara grama panchayat ward -9-general civil work
Read moreE tender 34/2023-2024-elanthoor b.pconstruction of toilet complex for elanthoor block panchayath
E tender general-34 2023-2024-elanthoor b.p construction of toilet complex for elanthoor block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 341/23-24 - -khadi kettidanirmmanam-anubandha pravarthikal chenneerkkara grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 341/23-24 - -khadi kettidanirmmanam-anubandha pravarthikal chenneerkkara grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type