Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Elanthoor B.P .Pro No.110 24 Maintanance Of Mahila Mandiram Toilet General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Elanthoor B.P .Pro No.110 24 Maintanance Of Mahila Mandiram Toilet General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023/AE/LIDEW/EBP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1259 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELANTHOOR B P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan elanthoor b.p .pro no.110/24-maintanance of mahila mandiram toilet general civil work
Annual plan-elanthoor b.p .pro no.110/24 maintanance of mahila mandiram toilet general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan elanthoor b.p project no 104 -23-24 new building construction for elanthoor block panchayth.
Annual plan elanthoor b.p project no 104 -23-24 new building construction for elanthoor block panchayth
Read morePalamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pro no 237 adikkattukulangara mayiladumpara kallumala nss karayoga mandiram road maintanance ward 10
Palamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pro no 237 adikkattukulangara mayiladumpara kallumala nss karayoga mandiram road maintanance ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 298/23-24 - - elanthoor gov hss kettidam maintanance elanthoor division- general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 298/23-24 - -elanthoor gov hss kettidam maintanance elanthoor division- general civil work
Read moreannual plan-32/2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, toilet construction for government l p school vazhamuttom in chenneerkkara grama panchayat-general civil work
annual plan-32/2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, toilet construction for government l p school vazhamuttom in chenneerkkara grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreNnual pla e tender an-elanthoor b.p 45 23-24-naiprakarot colony drinking water programme - source rennovation and maintanance activities
e tender annual plan-elanthoor b.p 45 23-24-naiprakarot colony drinking water programme - source rennovation and maintanance activities
Read moreAnnual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-elanthoor block proj no.25/2025-govt old age home maintanance activities
Annual plan-elanthoor block proj no.25/2025-govt old age home maintanance activities
Read moreRe e tenderannual plan elanthoor b.p 2023 24 kuzhikkala division kurunthar colony road improvement works in mallapuzhaseeri gp-pr.no 100 23 24 general civil work
Re e tenderannual plan elanthoor b p 2023 24 kuzhikkala division kurunthar colony road improvement works in mallapuzhaseeri gp pr no 100 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 606/24-25 mannathu ward-kanjirath parambu road maintanance ( re tender)
Annual plan-pro no 606/24-25 mannathu ward-kanjirath parambu road maintanance ( re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type