Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Elanthoor B.P .Pro No.110/24 Maintanance Of Mahila Mandiram Toilet General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Elanthoor B.P .Pro No.110/24 Maintanance Of Mahila Mandiram Toilet General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023/AE/LID EW/EBP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1259 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELANTHOOR BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re e tender annual plan elanthoor b.p .pro no.110 24 maintanance of mahila mandiram toilet-general civil work
Re e tender annual plan elanthoor b.p .pro no.110 24 maintanance of mahila mandiram toilet-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 298/23-24 - - elanthoor gov hss kettidam maintanance elanthoor division- general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 298/23-24 - -elanthoor gov hss kettidam maintanance elanthoor division- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan elanthoor b.p project no 104 -23-24 new building construction for elanthoor block panchayth.
Annual plan elanthoor b.p project no 104 -23-24 new building construction for elanthoor block panchayth
Read moreAnnual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-32/2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, toilet construction for government l p school vazhamuttom in chenneerkkara grama panchayat-general civil work
annual plan-32/2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, toilet construction for government l p school vazhamuttom in chenneerkkara grama panchayat-general civil work
Read morePalamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pro no 237 adikkattukulangara mayiladumpara kallumala nss karayoga mandiram road maintanance ward 10
Palamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pro no 237 adikkattukulangara mayiladumpara kallumala nss karayoga mandiram road maintanance ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 proj no 33 24-renovation works in mahila mandiram-general civil work
Annual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 proj no 33 24-renovation works in mahila mandiram-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-rewiring of govt. mahila mandiram, kozhenchery, pathanamthitta-1- general electrical work
Deposit-rewiring of govt. mahila mandiram, kozhenchery, pathanamthitta-1-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-construction of septic tank at mahila mandiram muttikulanghara-malampuzha - general civil work
Deposit-construction of septic&#x0d tank at mahila mandiram&#x0d muttikulanghara-malampuzha -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type