Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elanthoor B.P Project No. 118/25 Naranganam Ward 13 Vellappara Nedumuruppu Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Elanthoor B.P Project No. 118/25 Naranganam Ward 13 Vellappara Nedumuruppu Road Concreting&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/AEE/LID EW/EBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Elanthoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099458 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 81 renovation of vellapara nedumuruppu road in ward 1 elanthoor gp
Project no&#x0d 81 renovation of vellapara nedumuruppu&#x0d road in ward 1 elanthoor gp
Read moreElanthoor b.p- no. 146/24-25 basic facilities for punnon padasekharam and allied works in naranganam g.p
Elanthoor b.p no. 146/24-25 basic facilities for punnon padasekharam and allied works in naranganam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan elanthoor b.p project no 104 -23-24 new building construction for elanthoor block panchayth.
Annual plan elanthoor b.p project no 104 -23-24 new building construction for elanthoor block panchayth
Read moreAnnual plan project number 118/25-kavalakkal pacha koippally road concreting in ward no12,ummannoorgp
Annual plan project number118/25-kavalakkal pacha koippally road concreting in ward no12,ummannoorgp
Read moreKuzhikku -kunnathethu road concreting ward 7 in elanthoor gp
Kuzhikku -kunnathethu road concreting ward 7 in elanthoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Read morePuthiyathu padi - thazhathethil padi road concreting ward 13 of elanthoor gp
Puthiyathu padi - thazhathethil padi road concreting ward 13 of elanthoor gp
Read moreChiramel padi- kuttiyil padi road concreting ward 5 in elanthoor gp
Chiramel padi- kuttiyil padi road concreting ward 5 in elanthoor gp
Read moreKavil padi -paravannathu -mayiladupara road concreting ward 10 in elanthoor gp
Kavil padi -paravannathu -mayiladupara road concreting ward 10 in elanthoor gp
Read moreKaruvelil padi -kollelil padi road concreting ward 8 in elanthoor gp
Karuvelil padi -kollelil padi road concreting ward 8 in elanthoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type