Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Elanthoor B.P Project No 104 23 24 New Building Construction For Elanthoor Block Panchayth.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Elanthoor B.P Project No 104 23 24 New Building Construction For Elanthoor Block Panchayth
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023/AEE/LID EW/EBP |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Elanthoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1002781 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan elanthoor b.p .pro no.110/24-maintanance of mahila mandiram toilet general civil work
Annual plan-elanthoor b.p .pro no.110/24 maintanance of mahila mandiram toilet general civil work
Read moreElanthoor b.p project no. 118/25 naranganam ward 13vellappara nedumuruppu road concreting
Elanthoor b.p project no. 118/25 naranganam ward 13vellappara nedumuruppu road concreting&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-elanthoor b.p. pro.no.37/2023-24-kozhencherry grama panchayath - kuttiyil road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 298/23-24 - - elanthoor gov hss kettidam maintanance elanthoor division- general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 298/23-24 - -elanthoor gov hss kettidam maintanance elanthoor division- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 113 meppayur panchayth office painting
Panchayth office painting&#x0d
Read moreRe e tender annual plan elanthoor b.p .pro no.110 24 maintanance of mahila mandiram toilet-general civil work
Re e tender annual plan elanthoor b.p .pro no.110 24 maintanance of mahila mandiram toilet-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alungal anganwadi no101 new building construction ward 5-malappuram municipality annual plan project no - 654 -general civil work-2022-23
Annual plan-alungal anganwadi no101 new building construction ward 5-malappuram municipality annual plan project no - 654 -general civil work-2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor block panchayth -2024-25 project no82024-25 women canteen modification
Annual plan-panoor block panchayth -2024-25&#x0d project no82024-25 women canteen&#x0d modification
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur grama panchayth-proj no 162/23-24 orukara vayal road
Annual plan-kadambur grama panchayth-proj no 162/23-24 orukara vayal road
Read moreof your Industry type